Warning: Please use a different web-browser!. Currently users are reporting some versions of Internet explorer have problems using our website, please use Firefox, Chrome, Edge, Opera or any other moden webbrowser.
Back to overview

ELECTRIC PART
Peugeot - FIGHT 2 SP - 2005

ELECTRIC PART blueprint
specifications
Name
ELECTRIC PART
Category
Electrical
Bike Brand
Peugeot
Vehicle Type
Scooter
Intr.year
2005
Model
FIGHT 2 SP
Brand
Brand logo Peugeot

Product list

Pos
Product
Price
Quantity
1
AGRAFE DE GAINE
 
0.50
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 61950
SKU 4261950
2
FUSE 5 A
 
1.17
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 736693
SKU 42736693
3
STARTER RELAY (YELLOW)
 
15.37
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 738903
SKU 42738903
4
REGULATOR
 
18.22
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 735871
SKU 42735871
5
SCREW EMB D10 H M6X1-28
 
1.28
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 706561
SKU 42706561
6
CLIP NUT M5X0,80
 
1.64
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 734241
SKU 42734241
7
CLIP 23/17,4
 
1.69
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 728276
SKU 42728276
8
SCREW RLX M5X0,80-20
 
1.69
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 749535
SKU 42749535
9
FLANGE SCREW H M6X1,00-12
 
1.69
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 749534
SKU 42749534
10
RUBBER HOLDER
 
4.00
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 736585
SKU 42736585
11
NO DESCRIPTION
 
Price unknown
Price unavailable
OEM 56310
SKU 3656310
12
REMLICHTSCHAKELAAR FOXL
 
6.15
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 743154
SKU 42743154
13
CLIP 8/13
 
0.32
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 714339
SKU 42714339
14
RIVET 4,8-13,9
 
1.67
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 745621
SKU 42745621
15
BLANK KEY
 
12.55
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 755794
SKU 42755794
16
STEERING LOCK
 
54.16
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 745975
SKU 42745975
17
SELF BREAKING NUT M8X1,25
 
2.97
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 745787
SKU 42745787
18
LOCK SETTING SPRING
 
2.56
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 724767
SKU 42724767
19
STEERING LOCK
 
65.78
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 755930
SKU 42755930
20
SADDLE LOCK + KEY
 
17.71
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 753677
SKU 42753677
21
PLASTIC COLLAR 3,6 L281
 
0.72
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 885024
SKU 42885024
22
BATTERIE 12V-4AH YB4L-B AVEC DOSE ELECTR
 
25.15
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 700096
SKU 42700096
24
BATTERY BRACKET
 
11.52
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 763974
SKU 42763974
25
ROUND-HEAD SCREW M5X0,80-14
 
1.28
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 767148
SKU 42767148
26
CLAMP
 
2.10
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 734115
SKU 42734115
27
HOSE 4X9 - 430
 
19.28
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 61764
SKU 4261764
27
HOSE 4X9 - 430
 
19.28
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800930
SKU 42800930
28
BLINKER UNIT WITHOUT RINGING
 
37.55
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 739756
SKU 42739756
29
BLINKER UNIT WITH RINGING
 
37.55
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 747762
SKU 42747762
30
STARTER MOTOR SM10
 
112.26
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 744049
SKU 42744049
31
SPROCKET SM10216
 
54.97
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 735111
SKU 42735111
32
HARNESS CLAMP
 
2.15
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 731742
SKU 42731742
33
CONICAL WASHER 6X12X1,2
 
0.48
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 858051
SKU 42858051
34
SLEEVE
 
1.74
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 735843
SKU 42735843
35
O'RING SEAL 19,3X2.4
 
0.72
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 754264
SKU 42754264

Can't find what you're looking for?

Sometimes OEM parts get discontinued, and not all parts are available as aftermarket. There could be a possibility it's in the other category (search for aftermarket parts by brand and model since they don't carry the OEM productnumbers).

Search all products
gears

Why choose GoParts?

  • Easy online ordering
  • All your spare parts from one supplier
  • Shipped and Packed Professionally

Multiple payment options

We offer several payment options. Pay safely and securely with the payment method you are used to.

payment-methods