Warning: Please use a different web-browser!. Currently users are reporting some versions of Internet explorer have problems using our website, please use Firefox, Chrome, Edge, Opera or any other moden webbrowser.
Back to overview

FENDERS
Peugeot - FIGHT 2 SP - 2005

FENDERS blueprint
specifications
Name
FENDERS
Category
Frame
Bike Brand
Peugeot
Vehicle Type
Scooter
Intr.year
2005
Model
FIGHT 2 SP
Brand
Brand logo Peugeot

Product list

Pos
Product
Price
Quantity
1-1
FRONT FENDER (PAINTED)
 
97.50
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 734273AB
SKU 42734273AB
1-10
FRONT FENDER (PAINTED)
Specific: JAUNE FORMULA (JF) 
80.06
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 734273JF
SKU 42734273JF
1-11
FRONT FENDER (PAINTED)
Specific: MAGIC BLUE 
103.19
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 734273MB
SKU 42734273MB
1-12
FRONT FENDER (PAINTED)
 
75.88
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 734273NB
SKU 42734273NB
1-13
FRONT FENDER (PAINTED)
 
80.06
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 734273ND
SKU 42734273ND
1-14
FRONT FENDER (PAINTED)
Specific: NOIR NACRE (NK) 
75.88
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 734273NK
SKU 42734273NK
1-15
FRONT FENDER (PAINTED)
Specific: ORANGE 
97.79
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 734273OF
SKU 42734273OF
1-16
FRONT FENDER (PAINTED)
Specific: PULSAR BLUE (PB) 
103.02
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 734273PB
SKU 42734273PB
1-17
FRONT FENDER (PAINTED)
Specific: TORRERO ROOD (RT) 
75.88
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 734273RT
SKU 42734273RT
1-18
FRONT FENDER (PAINTED)
Specific: SPLENDOR 
95.55
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 734273SP
SKU 42734273SP
1-19
FRONT FENDER (PAINTED)
Specific: GLANZEND TECHNIUM GRIJS 
80.06
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 734273TV
SKU 42734273TV
1-2
FRONT FENDER (PAINTED)
Specific: ACID GROEN 
80.06
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 734273AC
SKU 42734273AC
1-3
FRONT FENDER (PAINTED)
Specific: BLUE STAR (BA) 
97.28
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 734273BA
SKU 42734273BA
1-4
FRONT FENDER (PAINTED)
Specific: STORM GREY (C7) 
75.88
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 734273C7
SKU 42734273C7
1-5
NO DESCRIPTION
 
Price unknown
Price unavailable
OEM 734273000000000
SKU 36734273000000000
1-6
FRONT FENDER (PAINTED)
 
80.06
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 734273ES
SKU 42734273ES
1-7
FRONT FENDER (PAINTED)
 
80.06
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 734273GD
SKU 42734273GD
1-8
FRONT FENDER (PAINTED)
Specific: GRIS SHARK (GS) 
75.88
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 734273GS
SKU 42734273GS
1-9
FRONT FENDER (PAINTED)
 
80.06
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 734273JA
SKU 42734273JA
11-1
DUST PROTECTION
 
5.24
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 734213SB
SKU 42734213SB
2-1
FRONT FENDER (PAINTED)
 
80.06
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 734669JA
SKU 42734669JA
2-2
FRONT FENDER (PAINTED)
Specific: JAUNE FORMULA (JF) 
80.06
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 734669JF
SKU 42734669JF
2-3
FRONT FENDER (PAINTED)
Specific: TORRERO ROOD (RT) 
75.88
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 734669RT
SKU 42734669RT
1
FRONT FENDER (PAINTED)
Specific: LUXUS GREY 
102.48
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 734273A6
SKU 42734273A6
2
FRONT FENDER (MASS TINTED)
Specific: WIT 
56.32
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 734669BL
SKU 42734669BL
3
PLAIN WASHER 5X14X1,5
 
0.40
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 853466
SKU 42853466
4
SCREW CHC M5X0,80-20
 
1.49
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 717855
SKU 42717855
5
PLAIN WASHER 5X10X1
 
29.60
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 853101
SKU 42853101
6
FIBBER NUT D4
 
0.88
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 739334
SKU 42739334
7
SCREW RLX 4-20
 
1.28
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 767140
SKU 42767140
8
FENDER HOLDER
Specific: ZWART 
10.29
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 748246N
SKU 42748246N
9
SCREW RLX M5X0,80-20
 
1.69
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 749535
SKU 42749535
10
RH BRACKET
 
15.44
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 741148
SKU 42741148
11
DUST PROTECTION
Specific: ZWART 
4.15
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 734213N
SKU 42734213N
12
MUDFLAP
 
25.93
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 736315
SKU 42736315
13
CLIP NUT M5X0,80
 
1.64
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 734241
SKU 42734241
14
NUT H M8X1.25 H5
 
6.27
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 736932
SKU 42736932
15
LH BRACKET
Specific: ZWART 
Price unknown
Price unavailable
OEM 736935N
SKU 42736935N
16
ROUND-HEAD SCREW M5X0,80-14
 
1.28
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 767148
SKU 42767148
17
REAR FENDER
Specific: ZWART 
34.29
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 734281N
SKU 42734281N
18
MUDFLAP
 
5.95
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 736883
SKU 42736883
19
LOCKNUTH M5X0.80
 
0.40
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 834007
SKU 42834007
20
REINFORCEMENT
 
3.79
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 737748
SKU 42737748
21
SCREW FX/90 M5X0,8-16
 
0.88
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 724521
SKU 42724521
22
PLAIN WASHER 6,5-18-1,2
 
1.28
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 853096
SKU 42853096

Can't find what you're looking for?

Sometimes OEM parts get discontinued, and not all parts are available as aftermarket. There could be a possibility it's in the other category (search for aftermarket parts by brand and model since they don't carry the OEM productnumbers).

Search all products
gears

Why choose GoParts?

  • Easy online ordering
  • All your spare parts from one supplier
  • Shipped and Packed Professionally

Multiple payment options

We offer several payment options. Pay safely and securely with the payment method you are used to.

payment-methods