Warning: Please use a different web-browser!. Currently users are reporting some versions of Internet explorer have problems using our website, please use Firefox, Chrome, Edge, Opera or any other moden webbrowser.
Back to overview

SUSPENS2
Rieju - TANGO-125-RED - 2006

SUSPENS2 blueprint
SUSPENS2 blueprint
Drag image to pan
specifications
Name
SUSPENS2
Category
FRAME
Bike Brand
Rieju
Vehicle Type
Motorcycle
Year range
2006 - 2006
Years
Model
TANGO-125-RED
Brand
Brand logo Rieju

Products

Product
Price
Quantity
1
COMPLETE FORK TANGO (FRAM.GT VTPTG502C00E03441)
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.130.8001
SKU AG-0/000.130.8001
2
LOWER FORK PLATE
 
125.40
Incl VAT
103.64
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.660.8002
SKU AG-0/000.660.8002
3
UPPER FORK PLATE
 
105.45
Incl VAT
87.15
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.660.8012
SKU AG-0/000.660.8012
4
STEERING BEARING
 
11.16
Incl VAT
9.22
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.960.0200
SKU AG-0/000.960.0200
5
REAR SHOCK ABSORBER TANGO
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.180.8000
SKU AG-0/000.180.8000
6
BIELETA (BAST.>724151)
 
39.34
Incl VAT
32.51
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.770.0104
SKU AG-0/000.770.0104

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
7
GUIDE
 
20.56
Incl VAT
16.99
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.980.0630
SKU AG-0/000.980.0630

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
8
SCREW
 
1.55
Incl VAT
1.28
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0402
SKU AG-0/000.460.0402

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
9
SCREW DIN 912 M10X60
 
1.78
Incl VAT
1.47
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0403
SKU AG-0/000.460.0403

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
10
NUT DIN 985 M10
 
1.25
Incl VAT
1.03
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.340.0182
SKU AG-0/000.340.0182
11
WASHER DIN 125/A M10 Z/WHITE
 
0.64
Incl VAT
0.53
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.440.0110
SKU AG-0/000.440.0110
12
LOCK HANDLEBAR COVER GOLDEN
 
12.63
Incl VAT
10.44
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.350.6003
SKU AG-0/000.350.6003
13
PLUG
 
6.12
Incl VAT
5.06
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.410.6001
SKU AG-0/000.410.6001
14
UPPER NUT FORK
 
6.53
Incl VAT
5.40
Excl VAT
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.340.6002
SKU AG-0/000.340.6002

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
19
SECURING SCREW UPPER PLATE
 
1.05
Incl VAT
0.87
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0350
SKU AG-0/000.460.0350
16
SCREW M8X40
 
1.14
Incl VAT
0.94
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0352
SKU AG-0/000.460.0352
17
NUT
 
10.44
Incl VAT
8.63
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.340.6001
SKU AG-0/000.340.6001

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
17
REPLACEMENT KIT BOTTOM NUT FORK
 
8.85
Incl VAT
7.31
Excl VAT
OEM 0/K00.340.0000
SKU AG-0/K00.340.0000
40
COVER
 
8.31
Incl VAT
6.87
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.200.7001
SKU AG-0/000.200.7001

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
19
SECURING SCREW UPPER PLATE
 
1.05
Incl VAT
0.87
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0350
SKU AG-0/000.460.0350
20
SWING ARM BUSH
 
9.95
Incl VAT
8.22
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.360.0370
SKU AG-0/000.360.0370

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
21
SLEEVE
 
13.90
Incl VAT
11.49
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.480.1550
SKU AG-0/000.480.1550
22
SINGLE RIGHT LEG
 
85.50
Incl VAT
70.66
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.880.8011
SKU AG-0/000.880.8011
23
SINGLE LEFT LEG
 
85.50
Incl VAT
70.66
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.880.8001
SKU AG-0/000.880.8001
24
BAR UPPER CAP
 
5.94
Incl VAT
4.91
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.410.6008
SKU AG-0/000.410.6008
25
FORK UPPER TUBE
 
57.02
Incl VAT
47.12
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.290.8012
SKU AG-0/000.290.8012
26
FORK SPRING
 
7.13
Incl VAT
5.89
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.470.6105
SKU AG-0/000.470.6105
27
SPACE SPRING
 
4.73
Incl VAT
3.91
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.480.6201
SKU AG-0/000.480.6201
29
FORK SEAL
 
17.98
Incl VAT
14.86
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.890.6006
SKU AG-0/000.890.6006
30
SEALING FASTENER
 
4.73
Incl VAT
3.91
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.300.6004
SKU AG-0/000.300.6004
31
SCRAPER DUSTGUARD
 
15.77
Incl VAT
13.03
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.890.5003
SKU AG-0/000.890.5003
32
COMPLETE HYDRAULIC TUBE
 
53.95
Incl VAT
44.59
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.290.8013
SKU AG-0/000.290.8013
33
SCREW DIN 912 Allen M8x25
 
1.25
Incl VAT
1.03
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0345
SKU AG-0/000.460.0345
34
WASHER
 
6.75
Incl VAT
5.58
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.440.0181
SKU AG-0/000.440.0181

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
35
BOLT
 
1.08
Incl VAT
0.89
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0341
SKU AG-0/000.460.0341

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
36
FORK TUBE RUBBER PROTECTION
 
6.84
Incl VAT
5.65
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.220.8010
SKU AG-0/000.220.8010
37
RIGHT HALF-SUSPENSION ASSY
 
154.07
Incl VAT
127.33
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.640.8012
SKU AG-0/000.640.8012
38
LEFT HALF-SUSPENSION ASSY
 
154.07
Incl VAT
127.33
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.640.8013
SKU AG-0/000.640.8013
39
DECAL
 
9.14
Incl VAT
7.55
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.390.5203
SKU AG-0/000.390.5203

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
40
COVER
 
8.31
Incl VAT
6.87
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.200.7001
SKU AG-0/000.200.7001

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details

Can't find what you're looking for?

Sometimes OEM parts get discontinued, and not all parts are available as aftermarket. There could be a possibility it's in the other category (search for aftermarket parts by brand and model since they don't carry the OEM productnumbers).

Search all products
gears

Why choose OEM Motorparts?

  • Easy online ordering
  • All your spare parts from one supplier
  • Shipped and Packed Professionally

Multiple payment options

We offer several payment options. Pay safely and securely with the payment method you are used to.

payment-methods