Warning: Please use a different web-browser!. Currently users are reporting some versions of Internet explorer have problems using our website, please use Firefox, Chrome, Edge, Opera or any other moden webbrowser.
Back to overview

SUSPENSION
Rieju - SMX 50 - 2005

SUSPENSION blueprint
SUSPENSION blueprint
Drag image to pan
specifications
Name
SUSPENSION
Category
Bike Brand
Rieju
Vehicle Type
Motorcycle
Year range
2004 - 2005
Years
Model
SMX 50
Brand
Brand logo Rieju

Products

Product
Price
Quantity
0
FORKS COMP.SEBAC FROM NF.23918
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.130.5001
SKU AG-0/000.130.5001
0
FORKS COMPLETE
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.130.6000
SKU AG-0/000.130.6000
01
(BOLSA 5 uds) TORNILLO DIN.912 M8 X 25 JS-500
 
5.90
Incl VAT
4.88
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0345B
SKU AG-0/000.460.0345B

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
01
LOWER YOKE
 
163.30
Incl VAT
134.96
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.660.6003
SKU AG-0/000.660.6003

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
07
WASHER
 
0.36
Incl VAT
0.30
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.440.0180
SKU AG-0/000.440.0180

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
29
SECURING SCREW UPPER PLATE
 
1.05
Incl VAT
0.87
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0350
SKU AG-0/000.460.0350

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
03
UPPER YOKE
 
132.70
Incl VAT
109.67
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.660.6002
SKU AG-0/000.660.6002

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
04
SCREW M8 X 45 DIN 912
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.460.0353
SKU AG-0/000.460.0353
04
R / H FORK LEG ASSY
 
142.15
Incl VAT
117.48
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.880.6000
SKU AG-0/000.880.6000

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
05
L / H FORK LEG ASSY
 
142.15
Incl VAT
117.48
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.880.6001
SKU AG-0/000.880.6001

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
05
FORK BOTTOM R/H FROM NF.23918
 
54.68
Incl VAT
45.19
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.880.5011
SKU AG-0/000.880.5011

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
05
FORK BOTTOM R/H
 
40.01
Incl VAT
33.07
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.880.5001
SKU AG-0/000.880.5001

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
06
FORK BOTTOM
 
56.82
Incl VAT
46.96
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.880.5012
SKU AG-0/000.880.5012

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
06
FORK BOTTOM L/H
 
45.18
Incl VAT
37.34
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.880.5002
SKU AG-0/000.880.5002

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
06
SEAL
 
13.94
Incl VAT
11.52
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.890.6001
SKU AG-0/000.890.6001

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
07
GUIDE
 
1.43
Incl VAT
1.18
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.710.5000
SKU AG-0/000.710.5000

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
07
WASHER
 
0.36
Incl VAT
0.30
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.440.0180
SKU AG-0/000.440.0180

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
29
SECURING SCREW UPPER PLATE
 
1.05
Incl VAT
0.87
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0350
SKU AG-0/000.460.0350

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
08
WASHER
 
2.77
Incl VAT
2.29
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.440.5100
SKU AG-0/000.440.5100

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
09
LOCK. SCREW SPRING STOP
 
1.14
Incl VAT
0.94
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0342
SKU AG-0/000.460.0342

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
09
FORK INNER TUBE
 
114.83
Incl VAT
94.90
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.290.6100
SKU AG-0/000.290.6100

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
10
VALVE ASSY
 
41.02
Incl VAT
33.90
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.290.6101
SKU AG-0/000.290.6101

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
10
SPRING
 
12.93
Incl VAT
10.69
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.470.5100
SKU AG-0/000.470.5100

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
11
FORK TUBE R/H
 
94.63
Incl VAT
78.21
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.290.5100
SKU AG-0/000.290.5100

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
11
BUFFER
 
11.24
Incl VAT
9.29
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.640.6004
SKU AG-0/000.640.6004

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
12
FORK SPRING
 
18.53
Incl VAT
15.31
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.470.6100
SKU AG-0/000.470.6100

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
12
FORK TUBE L/H
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.290.5101
SKU AG-0/000.290.5101
13
SPRING WASHER
 
3.84
Incl VAT
3.17
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.440.5101
SKU AG-0/000.440.5101

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
14
SPACER
 
5.58
Incl VAT
4.61
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.480.5100
SKU AG-0/000.480.5100

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
15
OYTER TUBE
 
105.72
Incl VAT
87.37
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.880.5000
SKU AG-0/000.880.5000

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
16
PLUG UPPER
 
1.95
Incl VAT
1.61
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.410.5200
SKU AG-0/000.410.5200

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
17
PLUG
 
10.60
Incl VAT
8.76
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.410.5201
SKU AG-0/000.410.5201

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
18
O-RING
 
1.05
Incl VAT
0.87
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.490.5000
SKU AG-0/000.490.5000

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
19
PLUG
 
6.12
Incl VAT
5.06
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.410.6001
SKU AG-0/000.410.6001

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
19
SHOWA DECALS
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.390.0001
SKU AG-0/000.390.0001
20
STOP SPACER RING
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.980.5200
SKU AG-0/000.980.5200
20
CIRCLIP
 
5.01
Incl VAT
4.14
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.300.6000
SKU AG-0/000.300.6000

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
21
OIL RETAINER
 
14.19
Incl VAT
11.73
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.890.5000
SKU AG-0/000.890.5000

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
22
FASTENING RING
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.300.5000
SKU AG-0/000.300.5000
22
PLUG
 
6.36
Incl VAT
5.26
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.410.6000
SKU AG-0/000.410.6000

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
23
DUST GUARD
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.890.5001
SKU AG-0/000.890.5001
24
BOTTOM
 
98.87
Incl VAT
81.71
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.660.5001
SKU AG-0/000.660.5001

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
24
HANDLEBAR BRIDGE
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.350.6000
SKU AG-0/000.350.6000
25
TOP YOKE
 
68.35
Incl VAT
56.49
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.660.5002
SKU AG-0/000.660.5002

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
25
SCREW M8X40
 
1.14
Incl VAT
0.94
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0352
SKU AG-0/000.460.0352

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
26
LOWER STEERING PIVOT
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.340.0550
SKU AG-0/000.340.0550
26
CIRCLIP
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.300.6001
SKU AG-0/000.300.6001
27
UPPER STEERING NUT
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.340.0325
SKU AG-0/000.340.0325
27
OIL SEAL
 
13.54
Incl VAT
11.19
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.890.6002
SKU AG-0/000.890.6002

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
28
(BOLSA 5 uds) ARAND.TUERCA TIJA Q35 X 25 X 1
 
6.17
Incl VAT
5.10
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.440.0050B
SKU AG-0/000.440.0050B

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
29
SECURING SCREW UPPER PLATE
 
1.05
Incl VAT
0.87
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0350
SKU AG-0/000.460.0350

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
29
NUT
 
10.44
Incl VAT
8.63
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.340.6001
SKU AG-0/000.340.6001

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
30
H/BAR CLAMP
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.350.5200
SKU AG-0/000.350.5200
30
UPPER NUT FORK
 
6.53
Incl VAT
5.40
Excl VAT
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.340.6002
SKU AG-0/000.340.6002

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
31
CUBREPOLVOS DIRECCION
 
8.23
Incl VAT
6.80
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.200.7000
SKU AG-0/000.200.7000

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
32
STEERING BEARING
 
11.16
Incl VAT
9.22
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.960.0200
SKU AG-0/000.960.0200

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
46
SHOCK ABSORBER RR 2000
 
184.02
Incl VAT
152.08
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.180.0702
SKU AG-0/000.180.0702

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
33
DECAL SET
 
22.13
Incl VAT
18.29
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.390.5201
SKU AG-0/000.390.5201

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
47
(BOLSA 5 uds) TLLO DIN 912 JS500 M10x50
 
4.13
Incl VAT
3.41
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0402B
SKU AG-0/000.460.0402B

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
34
CIRCLIP
 
1.36
Incl VAT
1.12
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.480.6200
SKU AG-0/000.480.6200

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
35
GUIDE
 
20.56
Incl VAT
16.99
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.980.0630
SKU AG-0/000.980.0630

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
36
SCREW DIN 912 M 10 X 75
 
1.88
Incl VAT
1.55
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0407
SKU AG-0/000.460.0407

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
36
SCREW M10 X 110
 
2.46
Incl VAT
2.03
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0409
SKU AG-0/000.460.0409

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
39
COMPLETE LINK 2007
 
37.85
Incl VAT
31.28
Excl VAT
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.770.0103
SKU AG-0/000.770.0103

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
39
COMPLETE LINK
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.770.0102
SKU AG-0/000.770.0102
40
SWING ARM BUSH
 
9.95
Incl VAT
8.22
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.360.0370
SKU AG-0/000.360.0370

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
41
SLEEVE
 
13.90
Incl VAT
11.49
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.480.1550
SKU AG-0/000.480.1550

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
41
RUBBER
 
3.33
Incl VAT
2.75
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.680.0300
SKU AG-0/000.680.0300

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
42
BAND GUIDE
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.680.5020
SKU AG-0/000.680.5020
42
SPACER
 
6.68
Incl VAT
5.52
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.480.5005
SKU AG-0/000.480.5005

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
43
SPRING
 
5.66
Incl VAT
4.68
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.470.5004
SKU AG-0/000.470.5004

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
44
TENSIONER ASSY
 
19.97
Incl VAT
16.50
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.380.6000
SKU AG-0/000.380.6000

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
44
TENSIONER ARM
 
18.71
Incl VAT
15.46
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.380.5002
SKU AG-0/000.380.5002

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
48
(BOLSA 5 uds) TUERCA M10 AUTOBL/DIN6926/JS500
 
5.90
Incl VAT
4.88
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.340.0182B
SKU AG-0/000.340.0182B

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
46
TIE ROD COLLAR
 
171.57
Incl VAT
141.79
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.180.0703
SKU AG-0/000.180.0703

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
46
TIE ROD COLLAR
 
171.57
Incl VAT
141.79
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.180.0703
SKU AG-0/000.180.0703

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
46
SHOCK ABSORBER RR 2000
 
184.02
Incl VAT
152.08
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.180.0702
SKU AG-0/000.180.0702

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
49
(BOLSA 5 uds) ARANDELA BIS 10x24x1.5
 
3.23
Incl VAT
2.67
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.440.0110B
SKU AG-0/000.440.0110B

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
47
(BOLSA 5 uds) TLLO DIN 912 JS500 M10x50
 
4.13
Incl VAT
3.41
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0402B
SKU AG-0/000.460.0402B

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
48
(BOLSA 5 uds) TUERCA M10 AUTOBL/DIN6926/JS500
 
5.90
Incl VAT
4.88
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.340.0182B
SKU AG-0/000.340.0182B

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
49
(BOLSA 5 uds) ARANDELA BIS 10x24x1.5
 
3.23
Incl VAT
2.67
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.440.0110B
SKU AG-0/000.440.0110B

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
50
COMPLETE LEFT HALF SUSPENSION
 
308.37
Incl VAT
254.85
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.640.5113
SKU AG-0/000.640.5113

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
50
R / H FORK LEG COMPLETE
 
276.61
Incl VAT
228.60
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.640.6000
SKU AG-0/000.640.6000

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
51
ELIMINATED OF PRODUCTION. IT IS NOT POSSIBLE TO SERVE IT.
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.640.5510
SKU AG-0/000.640.5510
51
ELIMINATED OF PRODUCTION. IT IS NOT POSSIBLE TO SERVE IT.
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.640.5500
SKU AG-0/000.640.5500
51
ELIMINATED OF PRODUCTION. IT IS NOT POSSIBLE TO SERVE IT.
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.640.5510
SKU AG-0/000.640.5510
51
ELIMINATED OF PRODUCTION. IT IS NOT POSSIBLE TO SERVE IT.
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.640.5500
SKU AG-0/000.640.5500
51
L / H FORK LEG COMPLETE
 
276.61
Incl VAT
228.60
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.640.6001
SKU AG-0/000.640.6001

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
51
COMPLETE RIGHT HALF SUSPENSION KIT FROM NF.23918
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.640.5112
SKU AG-0/000.640.5112
53
(BOLSA 5 uds) ARANDELA LIS.6,5x17x1,5 TT-KS
 
3.23
Incl VAT
2.67
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.440.0130B
SKU AG-0/000.440.0130B

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
54
GUIDE
 
8.60
Incl VAT
7.11
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.680.5010
SKU AG-0/000.680.5010

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
55
PROTECTOR HORQUILLA MOD/MRX-SMX
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.220.5001
SKU AG-0/000.220.5001
55
COMPLETE FRONT PROTECTOR SMX PRO
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.220.5005
SKU AG-0/000.220.5005
56
(BOLSA 5 uds) TLLO.ESPECIAL PLAST.ESP/7380 M6X12 RS1
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.460.1190B
SKU AG-0/000.460.1190B
57
BUSH
 
1.38
Incl VAT
1.14
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.480.5009
SKU AG-0/000.480.5009

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
58
PLUG
 
18.96
Incl VAT
15.67
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.410.5202
SKU AG-0/000.410.5202

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
59
RING
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/00.490.7200
SKU AG-0/00.490.7200
60
SPRING
 
14.73
Incl VAT
12.17
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.470.5101
SKU AG-0/000.470.5101

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
61
COMP. FORK TUBE R/H
 
114.61
Incl VAT
94.72
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.290.5110
SKU AG-0/000.290.5110

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
62
HYDRAULIC SET
 
12.86
Incl VAT
10.63
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.290.5111
SKU AG-0/000.290.5111

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
63
DECAL SEBAC
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.390.5202
SKU AG-0/000.390.5202
64
OYTER TUBE
 
113.55
Incl VAT
93.84
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.880.5300
SKU AG-0/000.880.5300

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
65
SPACER
 
6.81
Incl VAT
5.63
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.300.7001
SKU AG-0/000.300.7001

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
66
SEAL
 
14.19
Incl VAT
11.73
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.890.5010
SKU AG-0/000.890.5010

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
67
CUP
 
10.95
Incl VAT
9.05
Excl VAT
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.890.7000
SKU AG-0/000.890.7000

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
68
RIGTH/LEFT SUSP. KIT WITHOUT BOTTOM FORK
 
252.06
Incl VAT
208.31
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.880.5114
SKU AG-0/000.880.5114

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
69
SCREW 6921-G8.8 JS500 M6x16
 
3.23
Incl VAT
2.67
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0600B
SKU AG-0/000.460.0600B

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
70
COVER
 
8.31
Incl VAT
6.87
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.200.7001
SKU AG-0/000.200.7001

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details

Can't find what you're looking for?

Sometimes OEM parts get discontinued, and not all parts are available as aftermarket. There could be a possibility it's in the other category (search for aftermarket parts by brand and model since they don't carry the OEM productnumbers).

Search all products
gears

Why choose OEM Motorparts?

  • Easy online ordering
  • All your spare parts from one supplier
  • Shipped and Packed Professionally

Multiple payment options

We offer several payment options. Pay safely and securely with the payment method you are used to.

payment-methods