Warning: Please use a different web-browser!. Currently users are reporting some versions of Internet explorer have problems using our website, please use Firefox, Chrome, Edge, Opera or any other moden webbrowser.
Back to overview

SUSPENSION
Rieju - MRX-50-CASTROL-CASTROL - 2000

SUSPENSION blueprint
SUSPENSION blueprint
Drag image to pan
specifications
Name
SUSPENSION
Category
FRAME
Bike Brand
Rieju
Vehicle Type
Motorcycle
Year range
2000 - 2000
Years
Model
MRX-50-CASTROL-CASTROL
Brand
Brand logo Rieju

Products

Product
Price
Quantity
0
FORKS COMPLETE
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.130.6001
SKU AG-0/000.130.6001
1
(BOLSA 5 uds) TORNILLO DIN.912 M8 X 25 JS-500
 
5.90
Incl VAT
4.88
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0345B
SKU AG-0/000.460.0345B
2
WASHER
 
0.36
Incl VAT
0.30
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.440.0180
SKU AG-0/000.440.0180
29
SECURING SCREW UPPER PLATE
 
1.05
Incl VAT
0.87
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0350
SKU AG-0/000.460.0350
29
SECURING SCREW UPPER PLATE
 
1.05
Incl VAT
0.87
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0350
SKU AG-0/000.460.0350
5
FORK BOTTOM R/H
 
40.01
Incl VAT
33.07
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.880.5001
SKU AG-0/000.880.5001
6
FORK BOTTOM L/H
 
45.18
Incl VAT
37.34
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.880.5002
SKU AG-0/000.880.5002
7
GUIDE
 
1.43
Incl VAT
1.18
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.710.5000
SKU AG-0/000.710.5000
8
WASHER
 
2.77
Incl VAT
2.29
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.440.5100
SKU AG-0/000.440.5100
9
LOCK. SCREW SPRING STOP
 
1.14
Incl VAT
0.94
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0342
SKU AG-0/000.460.0342
10
SPRING
 
12.93
Incl VAT
10.69
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.470.5100
SKU AG-0/000.470.5100
11
FORK TUBE R/H
 
94.63
Incl VAT
78.21
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.290.5100
SKU AG-0/000.290.5100
12
FORK TUBE L/H
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.290.5101
SKU AG-0/000.290.5101
13
SPRING WASHER
 
3.84
Incl VAT
3.17
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.440.5101
SKU AG-0/000.440.5101
14
SPACER
 
5.58
Incl VAT
4.61
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.480.5100
SKU AG-0/000.480.5100
15
OYTER TUBE
 
105.72
Incl VAT
87.37
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.880.5000
SKU AG-0/000.880.5000
16
PLUG UPPER
 
1.95
Incl VAT
1.61
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.410.5200
SKU AG-0/000.410.5200
17
PLUG
 
10.60
Incl VAT
8.76
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.410.5201
SKU AG-0/000.410.5201
18
O-RING
 
1.05
Incl VAT
0.87
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.490.5000
SKU AG-0/000.490.5000
51
NO DISCRIPTION
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM NO NUMBER
SKU AG-NO NUMBER
20
STOP SPACER RING
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.980.5200
SKU AG-0/000.980.5200
21
OIL RETAINER
 
14.19
Incl VAT
11.73
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.890.5000
SKU AG-0/000.890.5000
51
NO DISCRIPTION
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM NO NUMBER
SKU AG-NO NUMBER
23
SEAL
 
13.94
Incl VAT
11.52
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.890.6001
SKU AG-0/000.890.6001
24
BOTTOM
 
98.87
Incl VAT
81.71
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.660.5001
SKU AG-0/000.660.5001
25
TOP YOKE
 
68.35
Incl VAT
56.49
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.660.5002
SKU AG-0/000.660.5002
26
LOWER STEERING PIVOT
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.340.0550
SKU AG-0/000.340.0550
26
REPLACEMENT KIT BOTTOM NUT FORK
 
8.85
Incl VAT
7.31
Excl VAT
OEM 0/K00.340.0000
SKU AG-0/K00.340.0000
27
UPPER STEERING NUT
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.340.0325
SKU AG-0/000.340.0325
27
UPPER PLATE LOCKING NUT
 
7.80
Incl VAT
6.45
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.340.0320
SKU AG-0/000.340.0320

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
28
(BOLSA 5 uds) ARAND.TUERCA TIJA Q35 X 25 X 1
 
6.17
Incl VAT
5.10
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.440.0050B
SKU AG-0/000.440.0050B
29
SECURING SCREW UPPER PLATE
 
1.05
Incl VAT
0.87
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0350
SKU AG-0/000.460.0350
30
LOCK HANDLEBAR COVER GOLDEN
 
12.63
Incl VAT
10.44
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.350.6003
SKU AG-0/000.350.6003
31
COVER
 
8.31
Incl VAT
6.87
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.200.7001
SKU AG-0/000.200.7001

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
32
STEERING BEARING
 
11.16
Incl VAT
9.22
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.960.0200
SKU AG-0/000.960.0200
33
CLAMP 40-60
 
5.43
Incl VAT
4.49
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.680.0165
SKU AG-0/000.680.0165
34
PACKING CASTROL
 
8.88
Incl VAT
7.34
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.360.0250
SKU AG-0/000.360.0250
35
GUIDE
 
20.56
Incl VAT
16.99
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.980.0630
SKU AG-0/000.980.0630

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
36
SCREW M10 X 110
 
2.46
Incl VAT
2.03
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0409
SKU AG-0/000.460.0409
39
COMPLETE LINK 2007
 
37.85
Incl VAT
31.28
Excl VAT
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.770.0103
SKU AG-0/000.770.0103

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
40
SWING ARM BUSH
 
9.95
Incl VAT
8.22
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.360.0370
SKU AG-0/000.360.0370

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
41
SLEEVE
 
13.90
Incl VAT
11.49
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.480.1550
SKU AG-0/000.480.1550
42
SPACER
 
6.68
Incl VAT
5.52
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.480.5005
SKU AG-0/000.480.5005

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
43
SPRING
 
5.66
Incl VAT
4.68
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.470.5004
SKU AG-0/000.470.5004

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
44
TENSIONER ARM
 
18.71
Incl VAT
15.46
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.380.5002
SKU AG-0/000.380.5002

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
45
SHOCK ABSORBER
 
279.11
Incl VAT
230.67
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.180.5000
SKU AG-0/000.180.5000

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
47
(BOLSA 5 uds) TLLO DIN 912 JS500 M10x50
 
4.13
Incl VAT
3.41
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0402B
SKU AG-0/000.460.0402B
48
(BOLSA 5 uds) TUERCA M10 AUTOBL/DIN6926/JS500
 
5.90
Incl VAT
4.88
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.340.0182B
SKU AG-0/000.340.0182B
49
(BOLSA 5 uds) ARANDELA BIS 10x24x1.5
 
3.23
Incl VAT
2.67
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.440.0110B
SKU AG-0/000.440.0110B
51
NO DISCRIPTION
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM NO NUMBER
SKU AG-NO NUMBER
51
NO DISCRIPTION
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM NO NUMBER
SKU AG-NO NUMBER
52
SCREW DIN 912 M10X60
 
1.78
Incl VAT
1.47
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0403
SKU AG-0/000.460.0403

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details

Can't find what you're looking for?

Sometimes OEM parts get discontinued, and not all parts are available as aftermarket. There could be a possibility it's in the other category (search for aftermarket parts by brand and model since they don't carry the OEM productnumbers).

Search all products
gears

Why choose OEM Motorparts?

  • Easy online ordering
  • All your spare parts from one supplier
  • Shipped and Packed Professionally

Multiple payment options

We offer several payment options. Pay safely and securely with the payment method you are used to.

payment-methods