Warning: Please use a different web-browser!. Currently users are reporting some versions of Internet explorer have problems using our website, please use Firefox, Chrome, Edge, Opera or any other moden webbrowser.
Back to overview

CHASSIS
Rieju - MRX-125-4T-RED - 2004

CHASSIS blueprint
CHASSIS blueprint
Drag image to pan
specifications
Name
CHASSIS
Category
FRAME
Bike Brand
Rieju
Vehicle Type
Motorcycle
Year range
2004 - 2004
Years
Model
MRX-125-4T-RED
Brand
Brand logo Rieju

Products

Product
Price
Quantity
1
FRAME
 
567.02
Incl VAT
468.61
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.010.6000
SKU AG-0/000.010.6000
25
NO DISCRIPTION
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM NO NUMBER
SKU AG-NO NUMBER
2
SUSINGING ARM (FRAME>=510993)
 
231.76
Incl VAT
191.54
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.020.6001
SKU AG-0/000.020.6001

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
2
COMPLETE SWING ARM
 
301.41
Incl VAT
249.10
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.020.5200
SKU AG-0/000.020.5200

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
3
BUSH
 
7.60
Incl VAT
6.28
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.260.6000
SKU AG-0/000.260.6000
4
BRACKET
 
36.82
Incl VAT
30.43
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.980.6001
SKU AG-0/000.980.6001
5
BRAKE PEDAL EURO 3
 
25.77
Incl VAT
21.30
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.730.6001
SKU AG-0/000.730.6001
5
BRAKE PEDAL
 
25.77
Incl VAT
21.30
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.730.6000
SKU AG-0/000.730.6000
6
STAND CHROME
 
40.62
Incl VAT
33.57
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.210.5100
SKU AG-0/000.210.5100
7
BOLT
 
13.64
Incl VAT
11.27
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.980.6003
SKU AG-0/000.980.6003
8
SCREW M8 X 50
 
0.67
Incl VAT
0.55
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0480
SKU AG-0/000.460.0480
9
WHEEL TENSOR
 
6.05
Incl VAT
5.00
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.380.5100
SKU AG-0/000.380.5100
10
RIGHT PASSENGER FOOTREST 2009
 
11.37
Incl VAT
9.40
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.740.0211
SKU AG-0/000.740.0211
10
LEFT PASSENGER FOOTREST 2009
 
13.65
Incl VAT
11.28
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.740.0221
SKU AG-0/000.740.0221
10
PASSENGER FOOTREST
 
17.79
Incl VAT
14.70
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.740.0330
SKU AG-0/000.740.0330

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
11
BAG 5pcs NUT M6 AUTOBL/DIN6926/JS500
 
3.92
Incl VAT
3.24
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.340.0170B
SKU AG-0/000.340.0170B
12
SCREW DIN 6921 M6x35 Cal.8.8
 
0.85
Incl VAT
0.70
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0622
SKU AG-0/000.460.0622
13
SCREW 6921-G8.8 JS500 M6x16
 
3.23
Incl VAT
2.67
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0600B
SKU AG-0/000.460.0600B
14
(BOLSA 5 uds) TUERCA M8 AUTOBL/DIN6926/JS500
 
3.84
Incl VAT
3.17
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.340.0180B
SKU AG-0/000.340.0180B
49
(BOLSA 5 uds) TUERCA M10 AUTOBL/DIN6926/JS500
 
5.90
Incl VAT
4.88
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.340.0182B
SKU AG-0/000.340.0182B
16
RIGHT SIDE RIDER FOOTREST
 
15.29
Incl VAT
12.64
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.740.0300
SKU AG-0/000.740.0300
17
LEFT SIDE RIDER FOOTREST
 
15.29
Incl VAT
12.64
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.740.0310
SKU AG-0/000.740.0310
18
PLATE
 
7.20
Incl VAT
5.95
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.630.5000
SKU AG-0/000.630.5000
19
FRAME BRACE
 
42.10
Incl VAT
34.79
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.980.6002
SKU AG-0/000.980.6002
19
FRAME BRACE EURO 3 (FRAME>700001)
 
42.10
Incl VAT
34.79
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.980.6004
SKU AG-0/000.980.6004
20
BUSH
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.480.6001
SKU AG-0/000.480.6001
20
KICKSTAND SEPARATOR
 
6.03
Incl VAT
4.98
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.480.0731
SKU AG-0/000.480.0731
22
CHAIN SLIDER
 
13.58
Incl VAT
11.22
Excl VAT
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.360.5001
SKU AG-0/000.360.5001
23
CHAIN GUIDE
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.710.0300
SKU AG-0/000.710.0300
24
SWING ARM BUSH
 
9.95
Incl VAT
8.22
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.360.0370
SKU AG-0/000.360.0370

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
25
SWING ARM SHAFT
 
12.49
Incl VAT
10.32
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.190.8001
SKU AG-0/000.190.8001
25
NO DISCRIPTION
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM NO NUMBER
SKU AG-NO NUMBER
26
(BOLSA 5 uds) ARANDELA PLANA DE 15
 
3.84
Incl VAT
3.17
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.440.0123B
SKU AG-0/000.440.0123B
27
INNER FOOTREST SPRING
 
4.42
Incl VAT
3.65
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.470.5002
SKU AG-0/000.470.5002
28
CHAIN ROLLER
 
7.50
Incl VAT
6.20
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.360.0792
SKU AG-0/000.360.0792
29
STAND SPRING
 
13.79
Incl VAT
11.40
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.470.5000
SKU AG-0/000.470.5000
49
(BOLSA 5 uds) TUERCA M10 AUTOBL/DIN6926/JS500
 
5.90
Incl VAT
4.88
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.340.0182B
SKU AG-0/000.340.0182B
31
SCREW DIN 912 M10X60
 
1.78
Incl VAT
1.47
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0403
SKU AG-0/000.460.0403

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
32
BUSH
 
5.26
Incl VAT
4.35
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.480.5001
SKU AG-0/000.480.5001
33
PADDOCK STAND BOLT PIN
 
1.59
Incl VAT
1.31
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.980.5102
SKU AG-0/000.980.5102
34
SCREW ISO 7380 Allen M10x50 Cal.10.9 Z/BLANCO
 
2.71
Incl VAT
2.24
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.5100
SKU AG-0/000.460.5100
35
SCREW DIN 6921 M8x40
 
0.92
Incl VAT
0.76
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0673
SKU AG-0/000.460.0673

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
36
CHAIN ROLLER INNER BUSHING
 
6.03
Incl VAT
4.98
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.480.0645
SKU AG-0/000.480.0645
37
PAD
 
8.03
Incl VAT
6.64
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.660.5000
SKU AG-0/000.660.5000

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
38
(BOLSA 5 uds) ARANDELA LIS.8,5x17x1.25 GT-TT
 
3.23
Incl VAT
2.67
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.440.0160B
SKU AG-0/000.440.0160B
39
NUT M14
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.340.5000
SKU AG-0/000.340.5000
40
(BOLSA 5 uds) TUERCA RAPIDA M6 DACROMET 500GR
 
6.80
Incl VAT
5.62
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.340.5101B
SKU AG-0/000.340.5101B
41
RIGHT FOOTREST SPRING
 
4.50
Incl VAT
3.72
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.470.5001
SKU AG-0/000.470.5001
42
DECAL KIT RED
 
82.91
Incl VAT
68.52
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.390.5290
SKU AG-0/000.390.5290
43
(BOLSA 5 uds) TLLO FIJACION CABALLETE MOD/MRX
 
11.49
Incl VAT
9.50
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.3015B
SKU AG-0/000.460.3015B
44
SCREW
 
0.61
Incl VAT
0.50
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0811
SKU AG-0/000.460.0811
45
NUT DIN 6926 M5 Cal.8
 
0.50
Incl VAT
0.41
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.340.0172
SKU AG-0/000.340.0172
46
(BOLSA 5 uds) TLLO 6921-G8.8 JS500 M8x100
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.460.0550B
SKU AG-0/000.460.0550B
47
DECAL SWING ARM
 
15.08
Incl VAT
12.46
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.390.0777
SKU AG-0/000.390.0777

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
48
(BOLSA 5 uds) TLLO. 6921-G8.8 JS500 M6X20
 
3.93
Incl VAT
3.25
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0610B
SKU AG-0/000.460.0610B
49
(BOLSA 5 uds) TUERCA M10 AUTOBL/DIN6926/JS500
 
5.90
Incl VAT
4.88
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.340.0182B
SKU AG-0/000.340.0182B
50
(BOLSA 5 uds) ARANDELA BIS 10x24x1.5
 
3.23
Incl VAT
2.67
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.440.0110B
SKU AG-0/000.440.0110B
51
(BOLSA 5 uds) TLLO.DIN-7982 5.5 X 19
 
4.82
Incl VAT
3.98
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0745B
SKU AG-0/000.460.0745B
52
SCREW DIN 6921
 
2.11
Incl VAT
1.74
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0510
SKU AG-0/000.460.0510

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
53
SCREW FIXATION SPACER
 
0.82
Incl VAT
0.68
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0322
SKU AG-0/000.460.0322
54
RUBBER
 
3.33
Incl VAT
2.75
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.680.0300
SKU AG-0/000.680.0300

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
55
RADIATOR PROTECTION LOCK. SCREW
 
0.50
Incl VAT
0.41
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0740
SKU AG-0/000.460.0740
56
SCREW DIN 933 M8x60
 
1.88
Incl VAT
1.55
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0491
SKU AG-0/000.460.0491

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
57
PLUG
 
1.66
Incl VAT
1.37
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.410.0131
SKU AG-0/000.410.0131

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
58
SUPPORT
 
6.76
Incl VAT
5.59
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.980.0820
SKU AG-0/000.980.0820
59
WASHER M6
 
0.41
Incl VAT
0.34
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.440.0131
SKU AG-0/000.440.0131
60
M6 NUT
 
0.36
Incl VAT
0.30
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.340.0150
SKU AG-0/000.340.0150
70
CHASIS PARTE DELANTERA MRX 125 2007
 
567.02
Incl VAT
468.61
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.010.6002
SKU AG-0/000.010.6002
71
CHASIS PARTE TRASERA MRX 125 2007
 
649.70
Incl VAT
536.94
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.010.6003
SKU AG-0/000.010.6003

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
90
FOOTREST RUBBER PROTECTION
 
10.97
Incl VAT
9.07
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.360.5006
SKU AG-0/000.360.5006

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details

Can't find what you're looking for?

Sometimes OEM parts get discontinued, and not all parts are available as aftermarket. There could be a possibility it's in the other category (search for aftermarket parts by brand and model since they don't carry the OEM productnumbers).

Search all products
gears

Why choose OEM Motorparts?

  • Easy online ordering
  • All your spare parts from one supplier
  • Shipped and Packed Professionally

Multiple payment options

We offer several payment options. Pay safely and securely with the payment method you are used to.

payment-methods