Warning: Please use a different web-browser!. Currently users are reporting some versions of Internet explorer have problems using our website, please use Firefox, Chrome, Edge, Opera or any other moden webbrowser.
Back to overview

CHASSIS
Rieju - MARATHON-125-AC-SM-WHITE - 2016

CHASSIS blueprint
CHASSIS blueprint
Drag image to pan
specifications
Name
CHASSIS
Category
FRAME
Bike Brand
Rieju
Vehicle Type
Motorcycle
Year range
2016 - 2016
Years
Model
MARATHON-125-AC-SM-WHITE
Brand
Brand logo Rieju

Products

Product
Price
Quantity
1
REPLACING KIT FRAME
 
511.49
Incl VAT
422.72
Excl VAT
OEM 0/K00.010.6009
SKU AG-0/K00.010.6009

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
2
FULL SWING ARM
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.020.5211
SKU AG-0/000.020.5211
2
COMPLETE SWING ARM MRT 2019
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.020.5216
SKU AG-0/000.020.5216
3
WHEEL TENSOR
 
6.05
Incl VAT
5.00
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.380.5100
SKU AG-0/000.380.5100

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
4
SCREW DIN 933 M7x50
 
0.86
Incl VAT
0.71
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0636
SKU AG-0/000.460.0636

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
5
WHEEL TENSOR NUT
 
0.10
Incl VAT
0.08
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.340.0140
SKU AG-0/000.340.0140

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
6
ENGINE SUPPORT MARATHON 125 AC
 
33.37
Incl VAT
27.58
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.980.6018
SKU AG-0/000.980.6018

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
8
REAR SHAFT NUT
 
1.59
Incl VAT
1.31
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.340.0186
SKU AG-0/000.340.0186

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
54
WASHER DIN 125/A M14 Z/BLANCO
 
0.79
Incl VAT
0.65
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.440.0123
SKU AG-0/000.440.0123

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
10
SWING ARM BUSH
 
10.06
Incl VAT
8.31
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.360.0370
SKU AG-0/000.360.0370

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
11
CHAIN SLIDER PLATE THREAD SCREW
 
1.00
Incl VAT
0.83
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0745
SKU AG-0/000.460.0745

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
12
CHAIN SLIDER
 
13.71
Incl VAT
11.33
Excl VAT
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.360.5001
SKU AG-0/000.360.5001

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
13
SWING ARM SHAFT GUIDE BUSHING
 
5.25
Incl VAT
4.34
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.480.5016
SKU AG-0/000.480.5016

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
47
NUT DIN 985 M10
 
1.25
Incl VAT
1.03
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.340.0182
SKU AG-0/000.340.0182

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
15
LEFT-HAND RIDER FOOTREST
 
15.73
Incl VAT
13.00
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.740.0311
SKU AG-0/000.740.0311

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
16
PADDOCK STAND BOLT PIN
 
1.59
Incl VAT
1.31
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.980.5102
SKU AG-0/000.980.5102

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
17
PADDOCK STAND SPRING
 
9.61
Incl VAT
7.94
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.470.8000
SKU AG-0/000.470.8000

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
49
SPACER Q14 X 2 X 24
 
3.24
Incl VAT
2.68
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.480.0215
SKU AG-0/000.480.0215

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
19
LEFT FOOTREST SPRING (FRAME>701877)
 
3.09
Incl VAT
2.55
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.470.0201
SKU AG-0/000.470.0201

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
51
SCREW ISO 7380 Allen M10x50 Cal.10.9 Z/BLANCO
 
2.71
Incl VAT
2.24
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.5100
SKU AG-0/000.460.5100

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
21
SIDESTAND
 
46.75
Incl VAT
38.64
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.210.8000
SKU AG-0/000.210.8000

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
37
NUT DIN 985 M8
 
0.22
Incl VAT
0.18
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.340.0181
SKU AG-0/000.340.0181

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
23
BRAKE LEVER SPRING
 
6.41
Incl VAT
5.30
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.470.5011
SKU AG-0/000.470.5011

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
24
BRAKE LEVER BUSH
 
4.99
Incl VAT
4.12
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.260.8000
SKU AG-0/000.260.8000

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
25
BRAKE LEVER MRT 2010
 
16.18
Incl VAT
13.37
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.730.0732
SKU AG-0/000.730.0732

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
26
SCREW DIN 933 M8x60
 
1.88
Incl VAT
1.55
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0491
SKU AG-0/000.460.0491

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
37
NUT DIN 985 M8
 
0.22
Incl VAT
0.18
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.340.0181
SKU AG-0/000.340.0181

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
28
WASHER Ø20xØ8,5x1,5 Z/BLANCO
 
0.77
Incl VAT
0.64
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.440.0161
SKU AG-0/000.440.0161

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
29
CHAIN ROLLER INNER BUSHING
 
6.03
Incl VAT
4.98
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.480.0645
SKU AG-0/000.480.0645

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
30
CHAIN ROLLER
 
7.57
Incl VAT
6.26
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.360.0792
SKU AG-0/000.360.0792

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
31
SCREW DIN 6921 M8x40
 
0.92
Incl VAT
0.76
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0673
SKU AG-0/000.460.0673

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
46
SCREW DIN 6921 M6x35 Cal.8.8
 
0.85
Incl VAT
0.70
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0622
SKU AG-0/000.460.0622

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
45
REAR FOOT SUPPORTS
 
12.41
Incl VAT
10.26
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.740.0040
SKU AG-0/000.740.0040

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
44
NUT DIN 6926 M6 Cal.8 Z/BLANCO
 
0.96
Incl VAT
0.79
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.340.0170
SKU AG-0/000.340.0170

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
35
LEFT-HAND PASSENGER FOOTREST HOLDER
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.980.5111
SKU AG-0/000.980.5111
35
LEFT-HAND PASSENGER FOOTREST HOLDER
 
19.77
Incl VAT
16.34
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.980.5108
SKU AG-0/000.980.5108

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
36
SCREW DIN 6921 M8x25 Cal.8.8 Z/BLANCO
 
1.11
Incl VAT
0.92
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0670
SKU AG-0/000.460.0670

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
37
NUT DIN 985 M8
 
0.22
Incl VAT
0.18
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.340.0181
SKU AG-0/000.340.0181

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
38
MRT REAR CHASSIS
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.010.5007
SKU AG-0/000.010.5007
38
REAR PART CHASSIS MRT BLACK WITH RIVETS
 
215.46
Incl VAT
178.07
Excl VAT
OEM 0/K00.010.5001
SKU AG-0/K00.010.5001

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
39
BOLT DIN912 M10X80
 
1.88
Incl VAT
1.55
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.6215
SKU AG-0/000.460.6215

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
41
WASHER DIN 125A M8
 
0.63
Incl VAT
0.52
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.440.0160
SKU AG-0/000.440.0160

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
41
WASHER DIN 125A M8
 
0.63
Incl VAT
0.52
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.440.0160
SKU AG-0/000.440.0160

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
42
NUT DIN 985 M10
 
0.65
Incl VAT
0.54
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.340.0187
SKU AG-0/000.340.0187

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
43
RIGHT-HAND PASSENGER FOOTREST HOLDER
 
19.77
Incl VAT
16.34
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.980.5107
SKU AG-0/000.980.5107

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
43
RIGHT-HAND PASSENGER FOOTREST HOLDER
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.980.5110
SKU AG-0/000.980.5110
44
NUT DIN 6926 M6 Cal.8 Z/BLANCO
 
0.96
Incl VAT
0.79
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.340.0170
SKU AG-0/000.340.0170

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
45
REAR FOOT SUPPORTS
 
12.41
Incl VAT
10.26
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.740.0040
SKU AG-0/000.740.0040

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
46
SCREW DIN 6921 M6x35 Cal.8.8
 
0.85
Incl VAT
0.70
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0622
SKU AG-0/000.460.0622

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
47
NUT DIN 985 M10
 
1.25
Incl VAT
1.03
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.340.0182
SKU AG-0/000.340.0182

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
48
RIGHT-HAND RIDER FOOTREST
 
15.73
Incl VAT
13.00
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.740.0301
SKU AG-0/000.740.0301

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
49
SPACER Q14 X 2 X 24
 
3.24
Incl VAT
2.68
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.480.0215
SKU AG-0/000.480.0215

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
50
RIGHT FOOTREST SPRING (FRAME>701877)
 
3.09
Incl VAT
2.55
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.470.0200
SKU AG-0/000.470.0200

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
51
SCREW ISO 7380 Allen M10x50 Cal.10.9 Z/BLANCO
 
2.71
Incl VAT
2.24
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.5100
SKU AG-0/000.460.5100

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
53
SCREW Phillips M5x16 Z/BLANCO
 
1.25
Incl VAT
1.03
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.1170
SKU AG-0/000.460.1170

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
54
WASHER DIN 125/A M14 Z/BLANCO
 
0.79
Incl VAT
0.65
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.440.0123
SKU AG-0/000.440.0123

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
55
SWING ARM SHAFT
 
12.61
Incl VAT
10.42
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.190.8001
SKU AG-0/000.190.8001

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
56
PADDOCK STAND SPECIAL BOLT
 
6.04
Incl VAT
4.99
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.8000
SKU AG-0/000.460.8000

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
60
GRAPA FIJACION TUBO BRAKE TRASERO
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.630.7002
SKU AG-0/000.630.7002
60
WIRING CLAMP
 
0.51
Incl VAT
0.42
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.630.7005
SKU AG-0/000.630.7005

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
61
CAP DOLLA CARTELA
 
0.96
Incl VAT
0.79
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.410.0361
SKU AG-0/000.410.0361

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
62
MOTOR TENSE SUPPORT STRAIGHT
 
5.18
Incl VAT
4.28
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.980.6016
SKU AG-0/000.980.6016

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
63
LEFT MOTOR TENSE SUPPORT
 
4.73
Incl VAT
3.91
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.980.6017
SKU AG-0/000.980.6017

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
75
SCREW FIX. M8 X 30
 
0.67
Incl VAT
0.55
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0671
SKU AG-0/000.460.0671

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
76
SEPARATOR
 
4.91
Incl VAT
4.06
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.480.5018
SKU AG-0/000.480.5018

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
78
ODOMETER SUPPORT KOSO 2015
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.980.5034
SKU AG-0/000.980.5034

Can't find what you're looking for?

Sometimes OEM parts get discontinued, and not all parts are available as aftermarket. There could be a possibility it's in the other category (search for aftermarket parts by brand and model since they don't carry the OEM productnumbers).

Search all products
gears

Why choose OEM Motorparts?

  • Easy online ordering
  • All your spare parts from one supplier
  • Shipped and Packed Professionally

Multiple payment options

We offer several payment options. Pay safely and securely with the payment method you are used to.

payment-methods