Warning: Please use a different web-browser!. Currently users are reporting some versions of Internet explorer have problems using our website, please use Firefox, Chrome, Edge, Opera or any other moden webbrowser.
Back to overview

WHEEL - BRAKES
Rieju - CITYLINE-IE-125-300-BLACK - 2013

WHEEL - BRAKES blueprint
WHEEL - BRAKES blueprint
Drag image to pan
specifications
Name
WHEEL - BRAKES
Category
FRAME
Bike Brand
Rieju
Vehicle Type
Motorcycle
Year range
2013 - 2013
Years
Model
CITYLINE-IE-125-300-BLACK
Brand
Brand logo Rieju

Products

Product
Price
Quantity
1
FRONT AXLE
 
17.16
Incl VAT
14.18
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.190.3008
SKU AG-0/000.190.3008

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
2
ELECTRONIC SENSOR
 
33.84
Incl VAT
27.97
Excl VAT
OEM 0/001.010.3003
SKU AG-0/001.010.3003

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
45
NO DISCRIPTION
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM NO NUMBER
SKU AG-NO NUMBER
45
NO DISCRIPTION
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM NO NUMBER
SKU AG-NO NUMBER
5
FRONT WHEEL INTEGRAL
 
138.68
Incl VAT
114.61
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.230.3006
SKU AG-0/000.230.3006

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
6
FRONT TIRE
 
96.12
Incl VAT
79.44
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.510.3002
SKU AG-0/000.510.3002

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
35
TUBELESS VALVE
 
7.09
Incl VAT
5.86
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.640.7000
SKU AG-0/000.640.7000

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
8
BRAKE DISC FRONT
 
55.26
Incl VAT
45.67
Excl VAT
OEM 0/001.090.3003
SKU AG-0/001.090.3003

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
9
SEPARATOR
 
5.66
Incl VAT
4.68
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.480.8008
SKU AG-0/000.480.8008

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
22
SCREW ISO 7380 Allen M6x20
 
0.28
Incl VAT
0.23
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.9008
SKU AG-0/000.460.9008

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
11
REAR SHAFT NUT
 
1.59
Incl VAT
1.31
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.340.0186
SKU AG-0/000.340.0186

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
12
FRONT BRAKE CALIPER
 
151.29
Incl VAT
125.03
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.860.3013
SKU AG-0/000.860.3013

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
13
BRAKE HOSE BOLT WASHER
 
5.00
Incl VAT
4.13
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.440.7002
SKU AG-0/000.440.7002

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
14
SCREW BRAKE HOSE
 
0.53
Incl VAT
0.44
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.3039
SKU AG-0/000.460.3039

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
15
FRONT BRAKE HOSE
 
36.83
Incl VAT
30.44
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.290.0273
SKU AG-0/000.290.0273

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
16
KIT SCREW SANGRADOR (FORK RV6)
 
7.90
Incl VAT
6.53
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.640.0031
SKU AG-0/000.640.0031

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
17
FRONT BRAKE CALIPER REPAIR KIT (FORK RV6)
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.640.3023
SKU AG-0/000.640.3023
18
FRONT BRAKE CALIPER SUPPORT
 
9.83
Incl VAT
8.12
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.640.3024
SKU AG-0/000.640.3024

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
19
BRAKE PADS SET
 
36.57
Incl VAT
30.22
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.930.3005
SKU AG-0/000.930.3005

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
20
WHEEL SPACER
 
1.89
Incl VAT
1.56
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.480.3020
SKU AG-0/000.480.3020

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
21
WASHER DIN 125/A M14 Z/BLANCO
 
0.79
Incl VAT
0.65
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.440.0123
SKU AG-0/000.440.0123

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
22
SCREW ISO 7380 Allen M6x20
 
0.28
Incl VAT
0.23
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.9008
SKU AG-0/000.460.9008

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
42
SCREW FIX. M8 X 30
 
0.67
Incl VAT
0.55
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0671
SKU AG-0/000.460.0671

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
24
SPACER WHEEL COVER. PT-131
 
1.29
Incl VAT
1.07
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.350.3016
SKU AG-0/000.350.3016

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
25
RUBBER HOLDER
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.360.3001
SKU AG-0/000.360.3001
26
WHEEL NUT
 
2.20
Incl VAT
1.82
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.340.3009
SKU AG-0/000.340.3009

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
27
METRIC SCREW 6 x 22
 
0.70
Incl VAT
0.58
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0310
SKU AG-0/000.460.0310

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
28
SCREW 10X30X1,25 DRACOMET
 
1.09
Incl VAT
0.90
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.3029
SKU AG-0/000.460.3029

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
29
REAR BRAKE HOSE PT131
 
36.83
Incl VAT
30.44
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.290.0274
SKU AG-0/000.290.0274

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
30
REAR BRAKE CALIPER BLEED PT131
 
73.68
Incl VAT
60.89
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.860.3014
SKU AG-0/000.860.3014

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
31
BRAKE HOSE BOLT WASHER
 
3.55
Incl VAT
2.93
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.440.1040
SKU AG-0/000.440.1040

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
32
INTEGRAL REAR TIRE PT-131
 
210.26
Incl VAT
173.77
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.230.3007
SKU AG-0/000.230.3007

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
33
REAR BRAKE DISC PT-131 Ø 240
 
55.26
Incl VAT
45.67
Excl VAT
OEM 0/001.090.3004
SKU AG-0/001.090.3004

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
34
COVER RR. 140/60 - 14 "TUBELESS
 
101.18
Incl VAT
83.62
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.510.3003
SKU AG-0/000.510.3003

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
35
TUBELESS VALVE
 
7.09
Incl VAT
5.86
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.640.7000
SKU AG-0/000.640.7000

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
45
NO DISCRIPTION
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM NO NUMBER
SKU AG-NO NUMBER
37
CALIPER SCREW KIT
 
5.22
Incl VAT
4.31
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.640.0033
SKU AG-0/000.640.0033

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
45
NO DISCRIPTION
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM NO NUMBER
SKU AG-NO NUMBER
39
FRONT BRAKE PAD SET
 
46.04
Incl VAT
38.05
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.930.8000
SKU AG-0/000.930.8000

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
40
REAR BRAKE CALIPER REPAIR KIT
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.640.3025
SKU AG-0/000.640.3025
42
SCREW FIX. M8 X 30
 
0.67
Incl VAT
0.55
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.0671
SKU AG-0/000.460.0671

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
44
CAP
 
0.57
Incl VAT
0.47
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.410.3011
SKU AG-0/000.410.3011

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
45
NO DISCRIPTION
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM NO NUMBER
SKU AG-NO NUMBER
46
FAST NUT M6 DRACOMED
 
2.78
Incl VAT
2.30
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.340.5101
SKU AG-0/000.340.5101

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
47
SCREW TORX T25 C/CODOL 6X14 DACROMET PT130
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.460.3013
SKU AG-0/000.460.3013
47
SCREW 6X14
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.460.3032
SKU AG-0/000.460.3032
48
CLAMP
 
1.04
Incl VAT
0.86
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.680.3006
SKU AG-0/000.680.3006

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details

Can't find what you're looking for?

Sometimes OEM parts get discontinued, and not all parts are available as aftermarket. There could be a possibility it's in the other category (search for aftermarket parts by brand and model since they don't carry the OEM productnumbers).

Search all products
gears

Why choose OEM Motorparts?

  • Easy online ordering
  • All your spare parts from one supplier
  • Shipped and Packed Professionally

Multiple payment options

We offer several payment options. Pay safely and securely with the payment method you are used to.

payment-methods