Warning: Please use a different web-browser!. Currently users are reporting some versions of Internet explorer have problems using our website, please use Firefox, Chrome, Edge, Opera or any other moden webbrowser.
Back to overview

HANDLEBARS
Rieju - BYE-BIKE-BLACK 50 - 2017

HANDLEBARS blueprint
HANDLEBARS blueprint
Drag image to pan
specifications
Name
HANDLEBARS
Category
FRAME
Bike Brand
Rieju
Vehicle Type
Electric Motorcycle
Year range
2017 - 2017
Years
Model
BYE-BIKE-BLACK 50
Brand
Brand logo Rieju

Products

Product
Price
Quantity
1
THROTTLE CABLE
 
8.49
Incl VAT
7.02
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.550.2002
SKU AG-0/000.550.2002

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
2
STARTER LEVER
 
10.03
Incl VAT
8.29
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.830.2002
SKU AG-0/000.830.2002

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
3
STARTER LEVER BUSHER
 
5.59
Incl VAT
4.62
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.480.2011
SKU AG-0/000.480.2011

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
4
STARTER CABLE TGK-01
 
17.05
Incl VAT
14.09
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.550.2005
SKU AG-0/000.550.2005

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
6
LEFT MIRROR
 
21.15
Incl VAT
17.48
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.990.2001
SKU AG-0/000.990.2001

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
7
RIGHT MIRROR
 
35.90
Incl VAT
29.67
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.990.2000
SKU AG-0/000.990.2000

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
8
HANDLEBAR
 
94.44
Incl VAT
78.05
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.170.2000
SKU AG-0/000.170.2000

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
9
HANDLEBAR SWITCHES (LEFT+RIGHT)
 
42.99
Incl VAT
35.53
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.720.2002
SKU AG-0/000.720.2002

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
10
LEFT SWITCHES ASSY
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 0/000.720.2003
SKU AG-0/000.720.2003
11
LEFT LEVER
 
12.80
Incl VAT
10.58
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.830.2001
SKU AG-0/000.830.2001

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
12
FRONT BRAKE SWITCH
 
23.72
Incl VAT
19.60
Excl VAT
OEM 0/001.010.2002
SKU AG-0/001.010.2002

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
13
STARTER SUPPORT
 
3.99
Incl VAT
3.30
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.980.2010
SKU AG-0/000.980.2010

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
14
RIGHT SWITCHES ASSY
 
23.28
Incl VAT
19.24
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.720.2001
SKU AG-0/000.720.2001

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
15
THROTTLE TWIST GRIP + RUBBER GRIPS L+R
 
7.82
Incl VAT
6.46
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.530.2000
SKU AG-0/000.530.2000

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
16
RIGHT LEVER
 
12.80
Incl VAT
10.58
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.830.2000
SKU AG-0/000.830.2000

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
17
FRONT BRAKE CABLE
 
13.07
Incl VAT
10.80
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.550.2000
SKU AG-0/000.550.2000

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
18
REAR BRAKE CABLE
 
20.38
Incl VAT
16.84
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.550.2001
SKU AG-0/000.550.2001

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
19
SCREW ULS 7380 5X10
 
0.21
Incl VAT
0.17
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.2024
SKU AG-0/000.460.2024

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
20
SCREW D6921 M 6X20
 
1.21
Incl VAT
1.00
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.2022
SKU AG-0/000.460.2022

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
21
NUT M4 ZINC 985.8
 
0.05
Incl VAT
0.04
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.340.2005
SKU AG-0/000.340.2005

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
22
WASHER DIN 125/A M4
 
0.24
Incl VAT
0.20
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.440.0230
SKU AG-0/000.440.0230

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details
23
SCREW PH M4X20 DIN7985
 
0.19
Incl VAT
0.16
Excl VAT
OEM 0/000.460.2040
SKU AG-0/000.460.2040

Warehouse 2-9 days.

Details

Can't find what you're looking for?

Sometimes OEM parts get discontinued, and not all parts are available as aftermarket. There could be a possibility it's in the other category (search for aftermarket parts by brand and model since they don't carry the OEM productnumbers).

Search all products
gears

Why choose OEM Motorparts?

  • Easy online ordering
  • All your spare parts from one supplier
  • Shipped and Packed Professionally

Multiple payment options

We offer several payment options. Pay safely and securely with the payment method you are used to.

payment-methods