Warning: Please use a different web-browser!. Currently users are reporting some versions of Internet explorer have problems using our website, please use Firefox, Chrome, Edge, Opera or any other moden webbrowser.
Back to overview

CRANKCASE
Peugeot - FIGHT 2 SP - 2004

CRANKCASE blueprint
specifications
Name
CRANKCASE
Category
Engine
Bike Brand
Peugeot
Vehicle Type
Scooter
Intr.year
2004
Model
FIGHT 2 SP
Brand
Brand logo Peugeot

Product list

Pos
Product
Price
Quantity
1
CRANKCASE ASSY
 
442.10
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 757146
SKU 42757146
2
SILENTBLOCK 10X28-27,5X20
 
8.72
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 745541
SKU 42745541
3
CRANKCASE GASKET
 
5.36
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 746699
SKU 42746699
4
INTAKE PIPE 17,25
 
36.98
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 731567
SKU 42731567
5
REED VALVE
 
16.23
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 742716
SKU 42742716
6
REED VALVE GASKET
 
1.79
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 737854
SKU 42737854
7
PAKKING TSS SPRUITSUK EN RIETVALVE
 
1.85
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 737855
SKU 42737855
8
BALL BEARING 20X52-12
 
20.27
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 722483
SKU 42722483
9
OIL SEAL 15,6-25,5-7
 
2.15
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 711824
SKU 42711824
10
JOINT A LEVRES 20-30-7
 
14.74
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 720960
SKU 42720960
11
BALL BEARING 20X42-12
 
10.03
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 723307
SKU 42723307
11
BALL BEARING 20X42-12
 
10.03
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 764856
SKU 42764856
12
AFDICHTRING 26-42-07
 
3.44
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 723285
SKU 42723285
13
SILENTBLOCK 8X20-16-19
 
4.26
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 706574
SKU 42706574
14
BALL BEARING 12X32-10
 
5.68
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 706433
SKU 42706433
15
SHOULDER 8-12-8
 
1.49
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 728849
SKU 42728849
16
CENTREERBUSJE 10-20 CARTER SC
 
1.64
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 706437
SKU 42706437
17
RING 13,7-17-20
 
19.95
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 731979
SKU 42731979
18
BRAKE CAM (WITHOUT THREAD) D8
 
2.00
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 730685
SKU 42730685
19
BRAKE CAM D9
 
7.17
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 738375
SKU 42738375
20
FLANGE SCREW M6X1,00-60
 
1.90
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 801130
SKU 42801130
21
SCREW EMB D10 H M6X1-70
 
1.90
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 706567
SKU 42706567
22
TRANSMISSIEKAST BUXY
 
150.43
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 729792
SKU 42729792
23
BALL BEARING 15X35-11
 
8.41
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 722669
SKU 42722669
24
OLIEKEERRING 17-30-6
 
4.18
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 719068
SKU 42719068
25
BALL BEARING 17X40-12
 
17.67
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 725461
SKU 42725461
26
TRANSMISSIEPAKKING
 
7.85
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 737840
SKU 42737840
27
BOUT M6-40
 
2.15
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 730329
SKU 42730329
28
SCREW EMB H M8X1,25-14
 
1.33
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 705096
SKU 42705096
29
RH TRANSMISSION
 
185.44
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 761547
SKU 42761547
30
BALL BEARING 20X47-14
 
12.63
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 768738
SKU 42768738
31
SCREW INV CBLX M6X1,00-28
 
15.32
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 719921
SKU 42719921
31
SCREW INV CBLX M6X1,00-28
 
15.32
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 771260
SKU 42771260
32
STOP
 
2.84
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 724146
SKU 42724146
33
HOSE 4X9 - 430
 
19.28
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 61764
SKU 4261764
33
HOSE 4X9 - 430
 
19.28
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800930
SKU 42800930
34
SCREW EMB D10 H M6X1-28
 
1.28
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 706561
SKU 42706561
35
PLUG
 
1.23
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 737471
SKU 42737471
36
PLUG
 
13.38
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 765959
SKU 42765959
37
GASKET
 
7.51
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 765350
SKU 42765350
38
FLANGE SCREW M5X0,80-20
 
0.40
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 723695
SKU 42723695

Can't find what you're looking for?

Sometimes OEM parts get discontinued, and not all parts are available as aftermarket. There could be a possibility it's in the other category (search for aftermarket parts by brand and model since they don't carry the OEM productnumbers).

Search all products
gears

Why choose GoParts?

  • Easy online ordering
  • All your spare parts from one supplier
  • Shipped and Packed Professionally

Multiple payment options

We offer several payment options. Pay safely and securely with the payment method you are used to.

payment-methods