Warning: Please use a different web-browser!. Currently users are reporting some versions of Internet explorer have problems using our website, please use Firefox, Chrome, Edge, Opera or any other moden webbrowser.
Back to overview

Front electrical system
Moto Guzzi - Audace 1400 Carbon 1380 (NAFTA) - 2017

Front electrical system blueprint
Front electrical system blueprint
Drag image to pan
specifications
Name
Front electrical system
Category
Electrical
Bike Brand
Moto Guzzi
Vehicle Type
Motorcycle
Year range
2017 - 2017
Years
Model
Audace 1400 Carbon 1380 (NAFTA)
Brand
Brand logo Moto Guzzi

Products

Product
Price
Quantity
1
.ELECTRIC DEVICE BRACKET
 
11.99
Incl VAT
9.91
Excl VAT
OEM 887955
SKU 07-887955

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
2
H.T. COIL
 
98.25
Incl VAT
81.20
Excl VAT
OEM 641901
SKU 07-641901

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
3
.COVER LOCKING SCREW
 
12.11
Incl VAT
10.01
Excl VAT
OEM B063162
SKU 07-B063162

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
4
.Pin
 
11.76
Incl VAT
9.72
Excl VAT
OEM B063844
SKU 07-B063844

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
19
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X25*
 
2.14
Incl VAT
1.77
Excl VAT
OEM AP8152280
SKU 07-AP8152280

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
6
.Coil holder
 
14.17
Incl VAT
11.71
Excl VAT
OEM B063508
SKU 07-B063508

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
7
Screw w/ flange M6x30*
 
1.62
Incl VAT
1.34
Excl VAT
OEM AP8152281
SKU 07-AP8152281

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
8
.SCREW (CYLINDER HEAD)
 
11.94
Incl VAT
9.87
Excl VAT
OEM 976614
SKU 07-976614

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
9
Nut Nyloc
 
2.15
Incl VAT
1.78
Excl VAT
OEM GU92630206
SKU 07-GU92630206

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
10
SPRING
 
2.78
Incl VAT
2.30
Excl VAT
OEM 641652
SKU 07-641652

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
11
BUSH
 
3.39
Incl VAT
2.80
Excl VAT
OEM AP8121032
SKU 07-AP8121032

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
12
Screw w/ flange M6x16
 
1.05
Incl VAT
0.87
Excl VAT
OEM AP8152278
SKU 07-AP8152278

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 07-598839 instead.
25
Screw w/ flange M5x12
 
2.86
Incl VAT
2.36
Excl VAT
OEM AP8152302
SKU 07-AP8152302

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
14
SELF-LOCKING NUT M6*
 
1.62
Incl VAT
1.34
Excl VAT
OEM AP8152299
SKU 07-AP8152299

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
26
SPRING PLATE
 
1.73
Incl VAT
1.43
Excl VAT
OEM 248419
SKU 07-248419

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
16
.Coil holder
 
13.29
Incl VAT
10.98
Excl VAT
OEM B063742
SKU 07-B063742

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
17
Air temp. Sensor
 
70.99
Incl VAT
58.67
Excl VAT
OEM AP8124936
SKU 07-AP8124936

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
18
.Plate
 
18.37
Incl VAT
15.18
Excl VAT
OEM B063015
SKU 07-B063015

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
19
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X25*
 
2.14
Incl VAT
1.77
Excl VAT
OEM AP8152280
SKU 07-AP8152280

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
20
Self-tap screw 5x14
 
1.73
Incl VAT
1.43
Excl VAT
OEM AP8150509
SKU 07-AP8150509

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
21
DEMAND SENSOR
 
732.07
Incl VAT
605.02
Excl VAT
OEM B044414
SKU 07-B044414

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
22
.BOUGIEKABEL
 
53.40
Incl VAT
44.13
Excl VAT
OEM 2D000182
SKU 07-2D000182

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
23
.BOUGIEKABEL
 
52.99
Incl VAT
43.79
Excl VAT
OEM 2D000181
SKU 07-2D000181

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
24
.BOUGIEKABEL
 
53.40
Incl VAT
44.13
Excl VAT
OEM 2D000180
SKU 07-2D000180

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
25
Screw w/ flange M5x12
 
2.86
Incl VAT
2.36
Excl VAT
OEM AP8152302
SKU 07-AP8152302

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
26
SPRING PLATE
 
1.73
Incl VAT
1.43
Excl VAT
OEM 248419
SKU 07-248419

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
27
Relay
 
16.95
Incl VAT
14.01
Excl VAT
OEM AP8224462
SKU 07-AP8224462

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
28
Horn
 
58.49
Incl VAT
48.34
Excl VAT
OEM 890979
SKU 07-890979

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
29
Bolt 6X16
 
2.15
Incl VAT
1.78
Excl VAT
OEM GU98370616
SKU 07-GU98370616

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
30
SPRING PLATE (M6)
 
1.44
Incl VAT
1.19
Excl VAT
OEM 254485
SKU 07-254485

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
31
.steun connector AMP SUPERSEAL
 
13.93
Incl VAT
11.51
Excl VAT
OEM 890760
SKU 07-890760

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
32
.Temp. Sensor
 
123.32
Incl VAT
101.92
Excl VAT
OEM 887421
SKU 07-887421

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
33
X9 500 SPEEDO SENSOR
 
61.50
Incl VAT
50.83
Excl VAT
OEM 832029
SKU 07-832029

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 07-6389915 instead.
34
.ADJUSTEMENT SHIM FOR RPM SENSOR
 
7.83
Incl VAT
6.47
Excl VAT
OEM B063592
SKU 07-B063592

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
35
.ALLEN BOLT
 
1.05
Incl VAT
0.87
Excl VAT
OEM GU98682316
SKU 07-GU98682316

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
36
.O-RING
 
2.89
Incl VAT
2.39
Excl VAT
OEM GU90706141
SKU 07-GU90706141

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 07-847180 instead.
37
.Rubber spacer
 
13.10
Incl VAT
10.83
Excl VAT
OEM B063131
SKU 07-B063131

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
38
.BOUGIE NGK LMAR8F-9
 
16.13
Incl VAT
13.33
Excl VAT
OEM 887016
SKU 07-887016

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
39
.Hose clamp
 
2.13
Incl VAT
1.76
Excl VAT
OEM B064017
SKU 07-B064017

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
40
.Wiring
 
29.33
Incl VAT
24.24
Excl VAT
OEM 2D000169
SKU 07-2D000169

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
41
Kit interfaccia
 
367.33
Incl VAT
303.58
Excl VAT
OEM 2R000309
SKU 07-2R000309

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details

Can't find what you're looking for?

Sometimes OEM parts get discontinued, and not all parts are available as aftermarket. There could be a possibility it's in the other category (search for aftermarket parts by brand and model since they don't carry the OEM productnumbers).

Search all products
gears

Why choose OEM Motorparts?

  • Easy online ordering
  • All your spare parts from one supplier
  • Shipped and Packed Professionally

Multiple payment options

We offer several payment options. Pay safely and securely with the payment method you are used to.

payment-methods