Warning: Please use a different web-browser!. Currently users are reporting some versions of Internet explorer have problems using our website, please use Firefox, Chrome, Edge, Opera or any other moden webbrowser.
Back to overview

Exhaust pipe
Moto Guzzi - Audace 1400 Carbon 1380 (EMEA) - 2017

Exhaust pipe blueprint
Exhaust pipe blueprint
Drag image to pan
specifications
Name
Exhaust pipe
Category
Engine
Bike Brand
Moto Guzzi
Vehicle Type
Motorcycle
Year range
2017 - 2017
Years
Model
Audace 1400 Carbon 1380 (EMEA)
Brand
Brand logo Moto Guzzi

Products

Product
Price
Quantity
1
***RIGHT SILENCER
 
1,737.62
Incl VAT
1,436.05
Excl VAT
OEM 2B0033285
SKU 07-2B0033285

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
2
***LEFT SILENCER
 
1,081.62
Incl VAT
893.90
Excl VAT
OEM 2B0033295
SKU 07-2B0033295

Warehouse 1-3 days.

Details
3
.MUFFLER BRACKET
 
54.99
Incl VAT
45.45
Excl VAT
OEM 2B000366
SKU 07-2B000366

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
4
.MUFFLER BRACKET
 
54.79
Incl VAT
45.28
Excl VAT
OEM 2B000367
SKU 07-2B000367

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
5
Hex socket screw M8x12
 
11.66
Incl VAT
9.64
Excl VAT
OEM AP8152055
SKU 07-AP8152055

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
6
.WASHER
 
1.05
Incl VAT
0.87
Excl VAT
OEM GU95008308
SKU 07-GU95008308

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
7
***PAINTED LH SILENCER PROTECTION
 
148.33
Incl VAT
122.59
Excl VAT
OEM 2B0033345
SKU 07-2B0033345

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
8
***PAINTED RIGHT SILENCER PROTECTION
 
148.33
Incl VAT
122.59
Excl VAT
OEM 2B0033325
SKU 07-2B0033325

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
9
.SCREW HEX SOCKET BUTTON HEAD
Specific: M6x10  
4.37
Incl VAT
3.61
Excl VAT
OEM 2B002143
SKU 07-2B002143

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
10
SELF-LOCKING NUT M8*
 
1.73
Incl VAT
1.43
Excl VAT
OEM AP8152300
SKU 07-AP8152300

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
11
SPRING PLATE (M6)
 
1.44
Incl VAT
1.19
Excl VAT
OEM 254485
SKU 07-254485

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
12
.Hose clamp
 
33.36
Incl VAT
27.57
Excl VAT
OEM B063293
SKU 07-B063293

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
13
Left exhaust manifold
 
967.27
Incl VAT
799.40
Excl VAT
OEM 2B003011
SKU 07-2B003011

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
14
Right exhaust manifold
 
967.27
Incl VAT
799.40
Excl VAT
OEM 2B003012
SKU 07-2B003012

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
15
***PAINTED LH EXHAUST PIPE PROTECTION
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 2B0033315
SKU 07-2B0033315
16
***PAINTED RH EXHAUST PIPE PROTECTION
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 2B0033305
SKU 07-2B0033305
17
ELASTIC SPACER
 
9.40
Incl VAT
7.77
Excl VAT
OEM 876879
SKU 07-876879

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
18
LAMBDA PROBE
 
111.36
Incl VAT
92.03
Excl VAT
OEM 584344
SKU 07-584344

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
19
.Hose clamp
 
32.42
Incl VAT
26.79
Excl VAT
OEM B063292
SKU 07-B063292

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
20
.GASKET
 
13.23
Incl VAT
10.93
Excl VAT
OEM 2B002217
SKU 07-2B002217

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
21
.Screw
 
4.37
Incl VAT
3.61
Excl VAT
OEM B063114
SKU 07-B063114

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
22
.Bush
 
11.41
Incl VAT
9.43
Excl VAT
OEM 887816
SKU 07-887816

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
23
.RUBBER SPACER
 
5.08
Incl VAT
4.20
Excl VAT
OEM AP8144558
SKU 07-AP8144558

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
24
.BUSH
 
9.43
Incl VAT
7.79
Excl VAT
OEM AP8121510
SKU 07-AP8121510

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
25
Flanged Nut M8
 
1.33
Incl VAT
1.10
Excl VAT
OEM GU92660021
SKU 07-GU92660021

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
26
Washer 8,4X13X0,8
 
2.15
Incl VAT
1.78
Excl VAT
OEM GU14615901
SKU 07-GU14615901

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details

Can't find what you're looking for?

Sometimes OEM parts get discontinued, and not all parts are available as aftermarket. There could be a possibility it's in the other category (search for aftermarket parts by brand and model since they don't carry the OEM productnumbers).

Search all products
gears

Why choose OEM Motorparts?

  • Easy online ordering
  • All your spare parts from one supplier
  • Shipped and Packed Professionally

Multiple payment options

We offer several payment options. Pay safely and securely with the payment method you are used to.

payment-methods