Warning: Please use a different web-browser!. Currently users are reporting some versions of Internet explorer have problems using our website, please use Firefox, Chrome, Edge, Opera or any other moden webbrowser.
Back to overview

Casing cover (Positions)
Derbi - RAMBLA - 300 cc VTHRA1C 4T 4V LC - 2010

Casing cover (Positions) blueprint
Casing cover (Positions) blueprint
Drag image to pan
specifications
Name
Casing cover (Positions)
Category
Frame
Bike Brand
Derbi
Vehicle Type
Scooter
Year range
2010 - 2010
Years
Model
RAMBLA - 300 cc VTHRA1C 4T 4V LC
Brand
Brand logo Derbi

Products

Product
Price
Quantity
1
Lid
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM AP8580256
SKU 64-AP8580256
1
DUCT ASSY, BELT COOLING
 
17.75
Incl VAT
14.67
Excl VAT
OEM 842090
SKU 64-842090

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-842090 instead.
2
SCREW SELF-TAPPING 3.85X16
 
0.39
Incl VAT
0.32
Excl VAT
OEM 270793
SKU 64-270793

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-270793 instead.
2
Screw
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM AP8551014
SKU 64-AP8551014
3
COPERCHIO TRASMISSIONE
 
176.02
Incl VAT
145.47
Excl VAT
OEM AP8176318
SKU 64-AP8176318

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-8714485 instead.
3
VARIATOR COVER
 
176.02
Incl VAT
145.47
Excl VAT
OEM 8714485
SKU 64-8714485

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-8714485 instead.
4
BUSH
 
1.14
Incl VAT
0.94
Excl VAT
OEM 431860
SKU 64-431860

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-431860 instead.
4
BUSH
 
1.14
Incl VAT
0.94
Excl VAT
OEM 286143
SKU 64-286143

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-431860 instead.
5
RADIAL BEARING 15X35X11
 
4.74
Incl VAT
3.92
Excl VAT
OEM 4789853
SKU 64-4789853

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-4789853 instead.
5
BALL BEARING
 
4.74
Incl VAT
3.92
Excl VAT
OEM 478985
SKU 64-478985

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-4789853 instead.
6
CIRCLIP 35MM DIN472
 
1.29
Incl VAT
1.07
Excl VAT
OEM 006635
SKU 64-006635

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-006635 instead.
6
Circlip
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM AP8550578
SKU 64-AP8550578
7
PIN D.9.5 H=15
 
0.81
Incl VAT
0.67
Excl VAT
OEM B015956
SKU 64-B015956

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-B015956 instead.
7
PINDOWEL 9.5X15
 
0.81
Incl VAT
0.67
Excl VAT
OEM 239388
SKU 64-239388

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-B015956 instead.
8
BOLT, FLANGE M6X30 100CC
 
0.99
Incl VAT
0.82
Excl VAT
OEM 289731
SKU 64-289731

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-B016792 instead.
8
Screw w/ flange M6x30
 
0.99
Incl VAT
0.82
Excl VAT
OEM B016792
SKU 64-B016792

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-B016792 instead.
9
AIR CONVEYOR
 
17.40
Incl VAT
14.38
Excl VAT
OEM 834266
SKU 64-834266

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-834266 instead.
9
Warmluftabweichung
 
17.40
Incl VAT
14.38
Excl VAT
OEM 827399
SKU 64-827399

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-834266 instead.
10
SIEHE 430624
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 289520
SKU 64-289520
10
SCREW TBC M5X10
 
0.52
Incl VAT
0.43
Excl VAT
OEM 430264
SKU 64-430264

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-430264 instead.
11
COPERCHIETTO
 
7.45
Incl VAT
6.16
Excl VAT
OEM CM155108
SKU 64-CM155108

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-CM155108 instead.
12
Filter Insert
 
3.15
Incl VAT
2.60
Excl VAT
OEM AP8577006
SKU 64-AP8577006

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-842093 instead.
12
AIR FILTER
 
3.15
Incl VAT
2.60
Excl VAT
OEM 842093
SKU 64-842093

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-842093 instead.
13
Thread Screw, M3x20
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM AP8580061
SKU 64-AP8580061
13
SCREW SELF-TAPPING 3X20
 
0.48
Incl VAT
0.40
Excl VAT
OEM 258146
SKU 64-258146

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-258146 instead.
14
HOSE CLAMP
 
1.73
Incl VAT
1.43
Excl VAT
OEM 844964
SKU 64-844964

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-844964 instead.
14
FASCETTA COPERCHIO TRASM.
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM AP8176244
SKU 64-AP8176244
15
Buffer
 
1.61
Incl VAT
1.33
Excl VAT
OEM B016983
SKU 64-B016983

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-871458 instead.
15
RUBBER SLEEVE
 
1.61
Incl VAT
1.33
Excl VAT
OEM 871458
SKU 64-871458

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-871458 instead.
16
SCREW W/FLANGE M6X60
 
1.40
Incl VAT
1.16
Excl VAT
OEM B016425
SKU 64-B016425

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-B016425 instead.
16
SCREW
 
1.40
Incl VAT
1.16
Excl VAT
OEM 432142
SKU 64-432142

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-B016425 instead.

Other blueprints for this year

Air box (Positions) Alternator (Positions) Anti-theft protection (Positions) Braking system, front (Positions) Braking system, rear (Positions) Casing cover (Positions) Central stand (Positions) Chain tensioner (Positions) Chassis (Positions) Controls left (Positions) Controls right (Positions) Cooling system (Positions) Crankcase (Positions) Crankshaft (Positions) Cylinder (Positions) Cylinder head (Positions) Dashboard (Positions) Electrical system (Positions) Engine (Positions) Exhaust (Positions) Exhaust unit (Positions) Fairings (Positions) Floor panel (Positions) Frame (Positions) Front body (Positions) Front body II (Positions) Front fork (Positions) Front fork components (Positions) Front glove - box (Positions) Front wheel (Positions) Fuel tank (Positions) General (Positions) Handbooks (Positions) Handlebar (Positions) Handlebars coverages (Positions) Headlight (Positions) Helmet compartment (Positions) Lock hardware kit (Positions) Luggage rack, rear (Positions) Mudguard (Positions) Oil breather valve (Positions) Oil filter (Positions) Oil pump (Positions) Rear fairing (Positions) Rear wheel (Positions) Rocking levers support unit (Positions) Seat (Positions) Secondary pulley (Positions) Shock absorber, rear (Positions) Starter (Positions) Swinging arm (Positions) Tail light (Positions) Technical accessories (Positions) Throttle body (Positions) Top case - top case accessoires (Positions) Transmission (Positions) V-Belt Smart kit (Positions) Variator assembly (Positions) Water cooler (Positions) Windshield (Positions)

Can't find what you're looking for?

Sometimes OEM parts get discontinued, and not all parts are available as aftermarket. There could be a possibility it's in the other category (search for aftermarket parts by brand and model since they don't carry the OEM productnumbers).

Search all products
gears

Why choose OEM Motorparts?

  • Easy online ordering
  • All your spare parts from one supplier
  • Shipped and Packed Professionally

Multiple payment options

We offer several payment options. Pay safely and securely with the payment method you are used to.

payment-methods