Warning: Please use a different web-browser!. Currently users are reporting some versions of Internet explorer have problems using our website, please use Firefox, Chrome, Edge, Opera or any other moden webbrowser.
Back to overview

Frame (Positions)
Derbi - CROSS CITY - 125 cc VTHSC2D1B Euro 3 4T 2V AC - 2008

Frame (Positions) blueprint
Frame (Positions) blueprint
Drag image to pan
specifications
Name
Frame (Positions)
Category
Frame
Bike Brand
Derbi
Vehicle Type
Motorcycle
Year range
2008 - 2013
Model
CROSS CITY - 125 cc VTHSC2D1B Euro 3 4T 2V AC
Brand
Brand logo Derbi

Products

Product
Price
Quantity
1
FRAME
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 8637745
SKU 64-8637745
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-8637745 instead.
1
FRAME
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 863774
SKU 64-863774
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-8637745 instead.
2
FRAME
 
167.86
Incl VAT
138.73
Excl VAT
OEM 86374800WNA
SKU 64-86374800WNA

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-86374800WNA instead.
2
FRAME
 
177.27
Incl VAT
146.50
Excl VAT
OEM 86457600WNA
SKU 64-86457600WNA

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-86457600WNA instead.
3
SPACER, BEARING
 
20.45
Incl VAT
16.90
Excl VAT
OEM 00H06301401
SKU 64-00H06301401

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00H06301401 instead.
3
Clip On
 
20.45
Incl VAT
16.90
Excl VAT
OEM ODN00H06301401
SKU 64-ODN00H06301401

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00H06301401 instead.
4
Footrest, left
 
17.25
Incl VAT
14.26
Excl VAT
OEM ODN00H02201312
SKU 64-ODN00H02201312

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00H02201312 instead.
4
FRONT FOOTREST ASSY LEFT
 
17.25
Incl VAT
14.26
Excl VAT
OEM 00H02201312
SKU 64-00H02201312

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00H02201312 instead.
5
FRONT FOOTREST, RIGHT
 
17.25
Incl VAT
14.26
Excl VAT
OEM 00H02201302
SKU 64-00H02201302

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00H02201302 instead.
5
Footrest, right
 
17.25
Incl VAT
14.26
Excl VAT
OEM ODN00H02201302
SKU 64-ODN00H02201302

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00H02201302 instead.
6
REAR FOOTREST, RIGHT
 
7.62
Incl VAT
6.30
Excl VAT
OEM 00D01520096
SKU 64-00D01520096

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00D01520096 instead.
6
Passenger Footrest, right
 
7.62
Incl VAT
6.30
Excl VAT
OEM ODN00D01520096
SKU 64-ODN00D01520096

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00D01520096 instead.
7
Passenger Footrest, left
 
8.12
Incl VAT
6.71
Excl VAT
OEM ODN00D01540456
SKU 64-ODN00D01540456

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00D01540456 instead.
7
REAR FOOTREST, LEFT
 
8.12
Incl VAT
6.71
Excl VAT
OEM 00D01540456
SKU 64-00D01540456

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00D01540456 instead.
8
WASHER
 
1.38
Incl VAT
1.14
Excl VAT
OEM 00008902630
SKU 64-00008902630

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00008902630 instead.
8
Shim
 
1.38
Incl VAT
1.14
Excl VAT
OEM ODN00008902630
SKU 64-ODN00008902630

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00008902630 instead.
9
SIDE STAN SUB-ASSY
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 86337400WNA
SKU 64-86337400WNA
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-86337400WNA instead.
10
Lateral stand spring
 
11.93
Incl VAT
9.86
Excl VAT
OEM 863001
SKU 64-863001

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-867291 instead.
11
Spacer
 
13.44
Incl VAT
11.11
Excl VAT
OEM ODN00H01801771
SKU 64-ODN00H01801771

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00H01801771 instead.
11
CHAIN PULLER ROLLER
 
13.44
Incl VAT
11.11
Excl VAT
OEM 00H01801771
SKU 64-00H01801771

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00H01801771 instead.
12
WASHER
 
2.42
Incl VAT
2.00
Excl VAT
OEM 00033008001
SKU 64-00033008001

Warehouse 1-3 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00033008001 instead.
13
BALL BEARING 6205 2RS
 
9.45
Incl VAT
7.81
Excl VAT
OEM 00000056205
SKU 64-00000056205

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00000056205 instead.
13
Steering Head Bearing
 
9.45
Incl VAT
7.81
Excl VAT
OEM ODN00000056205
SKU 64-ODN00000056205

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00000056205 instead.
14
Shim
 
3.76
Incl VAT
3.11
Excl VAT
OEM ODN00H06500451
SKU 64-ODN00H06500451

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00H06500451 instead.
14
WASHER
 
3.76
Incl VAT
3.11
Excl VAT
OEM 00H06500451
SKU 64-00H06500451

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00H06500451 instead.
15
Plate
 
3.44
Incl VAT
2.84
Excl VAT
OEM ODN00H00800422
SKU 64-ODN00H00800422

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-2B004468 instead.
15
SPRING KIK-STAND SUPPORT
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 00H00800422
SKU 64-00H00800422
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00H00800422 instead.
16
STAND SPRING PROTECTION
 
22.29
Incl VAT
18.42
Excl VAT
OEM AP8102524
SKU 64-AP8102524

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-AP8102524 instead.
17
Spacer
 
2.18
Incl VAT
1.80
Excl VAT
OEM ODN00002518790
SKU 64-ODN00002518790

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00002518790 instead.
17
BUSH
 
2.18
Incl VAT
1.80
Excl VAT
OEM 00002518790
SKU 64-00002518790

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00002518790 instead.
18
BEFESTIGUNGSSCHARAUBE STND.
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 852650
SKU 64-852650
18
SIDE STAND LEG SECURING SCREW
 
8.88
Incl VAT
7.34
Excl VAT
OEM 00H00805072
SKU 64-00H00805072

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00H00805072 instead.
19
Shim
 
0.24
Incl VAT
0.20
Excl VAT
OEM ODN00402080001
SKU 64-ODN00402080001

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00402080001 instead.
19
MACHINED FLAT WASHER D8
 
0.24
Incl VAT
0.20
Excl VAT
OEM 00402080001
SKU 64-00402080001

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00402080001 instead.
20
Screw
 
0.96
Incl VAT
0.79
Excl VAT
OEM ODN00022084021
SKU 64-ODN00022084021

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00022084021 instead.
20
SCREW TE M8X40
 
0.96
Incl VAT
0.79
Excl VAT
OEM 00022084021
SKU 64-00022084021

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00022084021 instead.
21
SPACER
 
1.21
Incl VAT
1.00
Excl VAT
OEM 00002215152
SKU 64-00002215152

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00002215152 instead.
21
Spacer
 
1.21
Incl VAT
1.00
Excl VAT
OEM ODN00002215152
SKU 64-ODN00002215152

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00002215152 instead.
22
Spring
 
1.05
Incl VAT
0.87
Excl VAT
OEM ODN00H04903292
SKU 64-ODN00H04903292

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00H04903292 instead.
22
SPRING. FOOTREST
 
1.05
Incl VAT
0.87
Excl VAT
OEM 00H04903292
SKU 64-00H04903292

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00H04903292 instead.
23
WASHER
 
0.77
Incl VAT
0.64
Excl VAT
OEM 00003306570
SKU 64-00003306570

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00003306570 instead.
23
Washer
 
0.77
Incl VAT
0.64
Excl VAT
OEM ODN00003306570
SKU 64-ODN00003306570

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00003306570 instead.
24
SELF LOCKING NUT M8X1.25 DIN 985
 
4.97
Incl VAT
4.11
Excl VAT
OEM 00023108000
SKU 64-00023108000

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00023108000 instead.
24
Standard Nut
 
4.97
Incl VAT
4.11
Excl VAT
OEM ODN00023108000
SKU 64-ODN00023108000

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00023108000 instead.
25
SCREW M8 X1.25 X45
 
2.04
Incl VAT
1.69
Excl VAT
OEM 00002084514
SKU 64-00002084514

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00002084514 instead.
26
WASHER
 
1.38
Incl VAT
1.14
Excl VAT
OEM 00036008000
SKU 64-00036008000

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-AP8150376 instead.
26
Shim
 
1.38
Incl VAT
1.14
Excl VAT
OEM ODN00036008000
SKU 64-ODN00036008000

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-AP8150376 instead.
26
Washer 8,5x15x0,8
 
1.38
Incl VAT
1.14
Excl VAT
OEM AP8150376
SKU 64-AP8150376

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-AP8150376 instead.
27
SCREW M8X1.25X65
 
3.63
Incl VAT
3.00
Excl VAT
OEM 00002086531
SKU 64-00002086531

Warehouse 1-3 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00002086531 instead.
28
NUT, FLANGED M8X1.25
 
2.04
Incl VAT
1.69
Excl VAT
OEM 00026008001
SKU 64-00026008001

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00026008001 instead.
29
SCREW
 
1.77
Incl VAT
1.46
Excl VAT
OEM 00H02500272
SKU 64-00H02500272

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00H02500272 instead.
29
Screw
 
1.77
Incl VAT
1.46
Excl VAT
OEM ODN00H02500271
SKU 64-ODN00H02500271

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00H02500272 instead.
29
SCREW M8X1.25X90
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 00H02500271
SKU 64-00H02500271
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00H02500271 instead.
30
SCREW
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 00031107023
SKU 64-00031107023
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00031107023 instead.
31
NUT, SELF LOCKING M8X1.25
 
0.96
Incl VAT
0.79
Excl VAT
OEM 00262080022
SKU 64-00262080022

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00262080022 instead.
31
Standard Nut
 
0.96
Incl VAT
0.79
Excl VAT
OEM ODN00262080022
SKU 64-ODN00262080022

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00262080022 instead.
32
DAMPER
 
2.14
Incl VAT
1.77
Excl VAT
OEM 00H00501761
SKU 64-00H00501761

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00H00501761 instead.
33
Footrest rubber, right
 
11.16
Incl VAT
9.22
Excl VAT
OEM ODN00H01502101
SKU 64-ODN00H01502101

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00H01502101 instead.
33
RIGHT FOOTREST RUBBER
 
11.16
Incl VAT
9.22
Excl VAT
OEM 00H01502101
SKU 64-00H01502101

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00H01502101 instead.
34
Footrest rubber, left
 
10.55
Incl VAT
8.72
Excl VAT
OEM ODN00H01501501
SKU 64-ODN00H01501501

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00H01501501 instead.
34
LEFT FOOTREST RUBBER
 
10.55
Incl VAT
8.72
Excl VAT
OEM 00H01501501
SKU 64-00H01501501

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00H01501501 instead.
35
RIGHT FOOTREST RUBBER
 
4.84
Incl VAT
4.00
Excl VAT
OEM 00H01503101
SKU 64-00H01503101

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00H01503101 instead.
35
Footrest rubber, right
 
4.84
Incl VAT
4.00
Excl VAT
OEM ODN00H01503101
SKU 64-ODN00H01503101

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00H01503101 instead.
36
Footrest rubber, left
 
4.84
Incl VAT
4.00
Excl VAT
OEM ODN00H01502501
SKU 64-ODN00H01502501

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00H01502501 instead.
36
LEFT FOOTREST RUBBER
 
4.84
Incl VAT
4.00
Excl VAT
OEM 00H01502501
SKU 64-00H01502501

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00H01502501 instead.
37
NUT, SELF-LOCKING M10X1.50
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 00281101503
SKU 64-00281101503
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00281101503 instead.
38
Lateral stand spring
 
13.75
Incl VAT
11.36
Excl VAT
OEM 863002
SKU 64-863002

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-867290 instead.
38
Lateral stand spring
 
13.75
Incl VAT
11.36
Excl VAT
OEM 867290
SKU 64-867290

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-867290 instead.
39
GUARDAP.DIRECCION.74CC-TT.
 
6.24
Incl VAT
5.16
Excl VAT
OEM 00001802760
SKU 64-00001802760

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00D00200761 instead.
39
SEAL, DUST
 
6.24
Incl VAT
5.16
Excl VAT
OEM 00D00200761
SKU 64-00D00200761

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00D00200761 instead.
40
NUT, STEERING STEM LOCK
 
9.43
Incl VAT
7.79
Excl VAT
OEM 00G00200112
SKU 64-00G00200112

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00G00200112 instead.

Can't find what you're looking for?

Sometimes OEM parts get discontinued, and not all parts are available as aftermarket. There could be a possibility it's in the other category (search for aftermarket parts by brand and model since they don't carry the OEM productnumbers).

Search all products
gears

Why choose OEM Motorparts?

  • Easy online ordering
  • All your spare parts from one supplier
  • Shipped and Packed Professionally

Multiple payment options

We offer several payment options. Pay safely and securely with the payment method you are used to.

payment-methods