Warning: Please use a different web-browser!. Currently users are reporting some versions of Internet explorer have problems using our website, please use Firefox, Chrome, Edge, Opera or any other moden webbrowser.
Back to overview

REAR BRAKE SYSTEM
Derbi - BULTACO LOBITO - 50 cc - 1998

REAR BRAKE SYSTEM blueprint
REAR BRAKE SYSTEM blueprint
Drag image to pan
specifications
Name
REAR BRAKE SYSTEM
Category
Bike Brand
Derbi
Vehicle Type
Motorcycle
Year range
1998 - 2001
Model
BULTACO LOBITO - 50 cc
Brand
Brand logo Derbi

Products

Product
Price
Quantity
001
TIGE DE FREIN
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 00H01108081
SKU 64-00H01108081
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00H01108081 instead.
002
BOLT UNION
 
9.15
Incl VAT
7.56
Excl VAT
OEM 00006309260
SKU 64-00006309260

Warehouse 1-3 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-862494 instead.
003
WASHER
 
4.14
Incl VAT
3.42
Excl VAT
OEM 00006321040
SKU 64-00006321040

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-867238 instead.
004
TANK, BRAKE OIL
 
37.73
Incl VAT
31.18
Excl VAT
OEM 00D01100201
SKU 64-00D01100201

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00D01100201 instead.
005
COVER, BRAKE OIL TANK
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 00D01100631
SKU 64-00D01100631
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00D01100631 instead.
006
DIAPHRAGM
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 00D01100651
SKU 64-00D01100651
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00D01100651 instead.
007
SEAL
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 00D01100641
SKU 64-00D01100641
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00D01100641 instead.
008
BRAKE HOSE
 
4.59
Incl VAT
3.79
Excl VAT
OEM 00D01100211
SKU 64-00D01100211

Warehouse 1-3 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00D01100211 instead.
009
CLAMP
 
0.96
Incl VAT
0.79
Excl VAT
OEM 00H03700131
SKU 64-00H03700131

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00H03700131 instead.
010
WASHER D.6 DIN 6798
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 00034000602
SKU 64-00034000602
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00034000602 instead.
011
PAD SPRING
 
8.58
Incl VAT
7.09
Excl VAT
OEM 00H01301831
SKU 64-00H01301831

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00H01301831 instead.
012
REAR MASTER CYLINDER
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 00D01100181
SKU 64-00D01100181
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00D01100181 instead.
013
CYLINDER KIT, MASTER
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 00H01100461
SKU 64-00H01100461
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00H01100461 instead.
014
CABLE REAR BRAKE
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 00H01101611
SKU 64-00H01101611
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00H01101611 instead.
015
SPRING
 
2.58
Incl VAT
2.13
Excl VAT
OEM 00D01100071
SKU 64-00D01100071

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00D01100071 instead.
016
PEDAL BRAKE
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 00D01130011
SKU 64-00D01130011
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00D01130011 instead.
017
SCREW, ALLEN M8X40 DIN 912
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 00000004840
SKU 64-00000004840
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00002084011 instead.
018
WASHER 8MM DIN 125
 
1.33
Incl VAT
1.10
Excl VAT
OEM 00000031080
SKU 64-00000031080

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00000031080 instead.
019
BUSH
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 00D01110171
SKU 64-00D01110171
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00D01110171 instead.
020
SELF LOCKING NUT M8X1.25 DIN 985
 
4.97
Incl VAT
4.11
Excl VAT
OEM 00023108000
SKU 64-00023108000

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00023108000 instead.
021
REAR CLIP ASSEMBLY
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 00H01103581
SKU 64-00H01103581
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00H01103581 instead.
022
CALIPER ASSY 32MM
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 00D01200831
SKU 64-00D01200831
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00D01200831 instead.
023
FRONT BRAKE PAD
 
23.28
Incl VAT
19.24
Excl VAT
OEM 00G04700141
SKU 64-00G04700141

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00G04700141 instead.
024
WASHER 8MM DIN 6798
 
0.96
Incl VAT
0.79
Excl VAT
OEM 00034000802
SKU 64-00034000802

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00034000802 instead.
025
SCREW, ALLEN M8X30 DIN 912
 
0.90
Incl VAT
0.74
Excl VAT
OEM 00000004830
SKU 64-00000004830

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00000004830 instead.
026
WASHER 6MM DIN 125
 
0.22
Incl VAT
0.18
Excl VAT
OEM 00000031060
SKU 64-00000031060

Warehouse 1-3 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00000031060 instead.
027
BREATHER VALVE
 
48.81
Incl VAT
40.34
Excl VAT
OEM 00H04701121
SKU 64-00H04701121

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-864123 instead.
028
SCREW, ALLEN M6X20
 
1.91
Incl VAT
1.58
Excl VAT
OEM 00008062000
SKU 64-00008062000

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00008062000 instead.
029
NUT
 
1.38
Incl VAT
1.14
Excl VAT
OEM 00D01501371
SKU 64-00D01501371

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-254485 instead.
030
PLATE
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 00G04700131
SKU 64-00G04700131
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00G04700131 instead.
031
CALIPER HOLDER SET
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 00H01303521
SKU 64-00H01303521
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00H01303521 instead.
032
PROTECTION, MASTER CYLINDER
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 00H01100731
SKU 64-00H01100731
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00H01100731 instead.
033
SCREW
 
1.08
Incl VAT
0.89
Excl VAT
OEM 00008062500
SKU 64-00008062500

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00008062500 instead.
034
SWITCH ASSY, STOP
 
12.33
Incl VAT
10.19
Excl VAT
OEM 00006311220
SKU 64-00006311220

Warehouse 1-5 days.

Details
Product is superseded, you will get product: 18-00006311220 instead.

Can't find what you're looking for?

Sometimes OEM parts get discontinued, and not all parts are available as aftermarket. There could be a possibility it's in the other category (search for aftermarket parts by brand and model since they don't carry the OEM productnumbers).

Search all products
gears

Why choose OEM Motorparts?

  • Easy online ordering
  • All your spare parts from one supplier
  • Shipped and Packed Professionally

Multiple payment options

We offer several payment options. Pay safely and securely with the payment method you are used to.

payment-methods