Warning: Please use a different web-browser!. Currently users are reporting some versions of Internet explorer have problems using our website, please use Firefox, Chrome, Edge, Opera or any other moden webbrowser.
Back to overview

FRAME
Cagiva - RIVER 500 - 1995

FRAME blueprint
FRAME blueprint
Drag image to pan
specifications
Name
FRAME
Category
Bike Brand
Cagiva
Vehicle Type
Motorcycle
Year range
1995 - 1999
Model
RIVER 500
Brand
Brand logo Cagiva

Products

Product
Price
Quantity
01
FRAME Parts can be in primer only
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 800076554
SKU 14-800076554
02
WASHER 51.9X42X2.5
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 800023646
SKU 14-800023646
03
BEARING
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 800022672
SKU 14-800022672
04
SCREW TCEI M10X1.5
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 8B0041227
SKU 14-8B0041227
05
WASHER
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 80C001815
SKU 14-80C001815
06
ELASTIC WASHER
 
0.58
Incl VAT
0.48
Excl VAT
OEM 62N115540
SKU 14-62N115540

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
07
NUT M10X1.5
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 800036879
SKU 14-800036879
08
SPACER 20X10.5
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 800078006
SKU 14-800078006
09
UPPER PLATE
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 800077463
SKU 14-800077463
10
SCREW TE M8X1.25X20 CH12
 
2.93
Incl VAT
2.42
Excl VAT
OEM 800069056
SKU 14-800069056

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
11
SCREW TE M8X1.25X50 CH12
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 800062795
SKU 14-800062795
12
NUT
 
4.99
Incl VAT
4.12
Excl VAT
OEM 800043928
SKU 14-800043928

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
13
SCREW TCEI M10X1.5X135
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 8AA050896
SKU 14-8AA050896
14
SPACER
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 800057933
SKU 14-800057933
15
NUT
 
2.95
Incl VAT
2.44
Excl VAT
OEM 800040721
SKU 14-800040721

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
16
L.H. FOOT-REST SUPPORT
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 80B075977
SKU 14-80B075977
17
L.H. FOOT-REST
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 80A053543
SKU 14-80A053543
18
PLATE
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 037069930
SKU 14-037069930
19
FOOT-REST RUBBER
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 800077455
SKU 14-800077455
20
SCREW PHILLIPS M5X10 UNI 7689
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 800056512
SKU 14-800056512
21
SCREW
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 800056513
SKU 14-800056513
22
FOOTREST PIN
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 800053546
SKU 14-800053546
23
SPRING
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 800053545
SKU 14-800053545
24
ELASTIC RING
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 66N221308
SKU 14-66N221308
25
SCREW
 
1.73
Incl VAT
1.43
Excl VAT
OEM 60N102556
SKU 14-60N102556

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
26
WASHER, WAVE 12X8.2X1
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 800057771
SKU 14-800057771
27
FRONT FOOT REST BRACKET RIGHT
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 80A075976
SKU 14-80A075976
28
R.H. FOOT-REST
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 80A053544
SKU 14-80A053544
29
R.H. FOOT-REST SUPPORT
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 80A077334
SKU 14-80A077334
30
PLATE
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 800053708
SKU 14-800053708
31
PLATE
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 800053709
SKU 14-800053709
32
SPRING
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 037069990
SKU 14-037069990
33
BALL, FOOTREST
 
0.52
Incl VAT
0.43
Excl VAT
OEM 6BN021507
SKU 14-6BN021507

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
34
REAR FOOT REST BRACKET LEFT
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 80A077333
SKU 14-80A077333
35
SCREW TCEI M8X1.25X16
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 60N107350
SKU 14-60N107350
36
CAP,SWING ARM PIVOT
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 80B074388
SKU 14-80B074388
37
CHAIN PULLER ROLLER
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 800056800
SKU 14-800056800
38
WASHER
 
2.11
Incl VAT
1.74
Excl VAT
OEM 800032318
SKU 14-800032318

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
39
WASHER
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 000022271
SKU 14-000022271
40
WASHER
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 60N115536
SKU 14-60N115536
41
SCREW
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 800062726
SKU 14-800062726
42
SCREW
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 800062725
SKU 14-800062725
43
BRACKET
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 800080898
SKU 14-800080898
44
SCREW
 
0.41
Incl VAT
0.34
Excl VAT
OEM 800020536
SKU 14-800020536

Warehouse 2-4 days.

Details
45
CABLE GUIDE
 
Price unknown
Price unknown
Product unavailable
OEM 800081703
SKU 14-800081703

Can't find what you're looking for?

Sometimes OEM parts get discontinued, and not all parts are available as aftermarket. There could be a possibility it's in the other category (search for aftermarket parts by brand and model since they don't carry the OEM productnumbers).

Search all products
gears

Why choose OEM Motorparts?

  • Easy online ordering
  • All your spare parts from one supplier
  • Shipped and Packed Professionally

Multiple payment options

We offer several payment options. Pay safely and securely with the payment method you are used to.

payment-methods