Warning: Please use a different web-browser!. Currently users are reporting some versions of Internet explorer have problems using our website, please use Firefox, Chrome, Edge, Opera or any other moden webbrowser.
Terug naar overzicht

FRAME
Cagiva - RAPTOR 1000 - 2001

If the image is very small, reload the page. (We are working on improving this)
FRAME blueprint
specifications
Name
FRAME
Category
Bike Brand
Cagiva
Vehicle Type
Motorcycle
Intr.year
2001
Model
RAPTOR 1000
Brand
Brand logo Cagiva

Product list

Pos
Product
Price
Quantity
01
FRAME Parts can be in primer only
 
1,861.76
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800095308
SKU 14800095308

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
02
BEARING
 
33.43
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800095064
SKU 14800095064

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
03
RH FRONT ENGINE BRACKET
 
90.95
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800094674
SKU 14800094674

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
04
SCREW
 
3.93
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 8A0095305
SKU 148A0095305

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
05
PLATE
 
88.46
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800094675
SKU 14800094675

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
06
SCREW
 
6.12
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 8U0095305
SKU 148U0095305

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
07
NUT M10X1.25
 
Price unknown
Price unavailable
OEM 800042022
SKU 14800042022

Estimated days to deliver 5

Details
08
SCREW
 
6.15
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 8FA074372
SKU 148FA074372

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
09
SCREW
 
10.00
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 8L0095305
SKU 148L0095305

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
10
SCREW
 
11.95
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 8R0095305
SKU 148R0095305

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
11
SCREW
 
0.98
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 60N102556
SKU 1460N102556

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
12
NUT M10X1.25
 
Price unknown
Price unavailable
OEM 800042022
SKU 14800042022

Estimated days to deliver 5

Details
13
BRACKET, RIGHT FOOT REST HOLDER
 
Price unknown
Price unavailable
OEM 80A095217
SKU 1480A095217

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
14
BRACKET, LEFT FOOT REST HOLDER
 
Price unknown
Price unavailable
OEM 80A095218
SKU 1480A095218

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
15
SCREW
 
1.10
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 8B0041460
SKU 148B0041460

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
16
FOOT PEG R.H. FRONT
 
48.48
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800094670
SKU 14800094670

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
17
FOOT PEG L.H FRONT
 
Price unknown
Price unavailable
OEM 800094669
SKU 14800094669

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
18
PIN
 
6.35
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 80A053546
SKU 1480A053546

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
19
FOOT-REST SPRING
 
3.45
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800060700
SKU 14800060700

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
20
SEEGER RING
 
1.68
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 66N121308
SKU 1466N121308

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
21
REAR FOOT PEG R.H
 
28.53
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 8AA062562
SKU 148AA062562

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
22
REAR FOOT PEG L.H
 
Price unknown
Price unavailable
OEM 8AA062563
SKU 148AA062563

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
23
PIN
 
6.35
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 80A053546
SKU 1480A053546

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
24
SEEGER RING
 
1.68
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 66N121308
SKU 1466N121308

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
25
PLATE
 
2.75
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 8000A0070
SKU 148000A0070

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
26
SPRING
 
1.15
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 8000A0204
SKU 148000A0204

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
27
BALL, FOOTREST
 
0.30
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 6BN021507
SKU 146BN021507

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
28
SIDE STAND
 
48.91
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800095458
SKU 14800095458

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
28
SIDE STAND
 
Price unknown
Price unavailable
OEM 8A0095458
SKU 148A0095458

Estimated days to deliver 5

Details
29
AXLE, STAND
 
Price unknown
Price unavailable
OEM 80A033835
SKU 1480A033835

Estimated days to deliver 5

Details
30
NUT M10X1.5 CH17
 
Price unknown
Price unavailable
OEM 61N115066
SKU 1461N115066

Estimated days to deliver 5

Details
31
PLATE, FOR MOLLE STAMPELLA
 
2.03
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800087373
SKU 14800087373

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
32
SPRING
 
Price unknown
Price unavailable
OEM 800045428
SKU 14800045428

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
33
SIDE STAND OUTER SPRING
 
10.50
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800045427
SKU 14800045427

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
34
CHAIN SLIDER
 
Price unknown
Price unavailable
OEM 800094676
SKU 14800094676

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
35
PLATE, REGULATOR FITTING
 
7.26
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800094677
SKU 14800094677

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
36
NUT
 
Price unknown
Price unavailable
OEM 800044240
SKU 14800044240

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
37
SCREW
 
Price unknown
Price unavailable
OEM 60N101076
SKU 1460N101076

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
38
WASHER
 
0.33
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 62N115767
SKU 1462N115767

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
39
BRACKET, BATTERY FIXING
 
8.03
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 8A0095352
SKU 148A0095352

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
40
CUSHION
 
0.70
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 8B0048977
SKU 148B0048977

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
41
SCREW TE M6X1.00X12
 
Price unknown
Price unavailable
OEM 60N101077
SKU 1460N101077

Estimated days to deliver 5

Details
42
WASHER
 
1.68
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800021535
SKU 14800021535

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
43
WASHER
 
0.33
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 62N115767
SKU 1462N115767

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
44
COVER AXE REAR SWING ARM RIGHT Parts can be in primer only
 
8.18
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800095722
SKU 14800095722

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
45
COVER AXE REAR SWING ARM LEFT Parts can be in primer only
 
Price unknown
Price unavailable
OEM 800095721
SKU 14800095721

Estimated days to deliver 5

Details
46
BUSH
 
4.60
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800094679
SKU 14800094679

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
47
SPACER
 
4.58
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800095536
SKU 14800095536

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
48
CLAMP, RUBBER 62MM
 
2.52
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800092247
SKU 14800092247

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
49
WASHER
 
3.45
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 8A0065503
SKU 148A0065503

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
50
SCREW, RIF.695404.2X9.5-01 AB
 
0.30
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800027403
SKU 14800027403

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
51
LH PANEL
 
15.39
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800097073
SKU 14800097073

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
52
RH CARBON PANEL RAPTOR
 
15.39
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800097072
SKU 14800097072

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details
53
ELASTIC WASHER
 
1.68
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 62N115769
SKU 1462N115769

Estimated days to deliver 15

Details

Can't find what you're looking for?

Sometimes OEM parts get discontinued, and not all parts are available as aftermarket. There could be a possibility it's in the other category (search for aftermarket parts by brand and model since they don't carry the OEM productnumbers).

Search all products
gears

Why choose GoParts?

  • Easy online ordering
  • All your spare parts from one supplier
  • Shipped and Packed Professionally

Multiple payment options

We offer several payment options. Pay safely and securely with the payment method you are used to.

payment-methods