Warning: Please use a different web-browser!. Currently users are reporting some versions of Internet explorer have problems using our website, please use Firefox, Chrome, Edge, Opera or any other moden webbrowser.
Terug naar overzicht

FRAME
Cagiva - NAVIGATOR 1000 - 2002

If the image is very small, reload the page. (We are working on improving this)
FRAME blueprint
specifications
Name
FRAME
Category
Bike Brand
Cagiva
Vehicle Type
Motorcycle
Intr.year
2002
Model
NAVIGATOR 1000
Brand
Brand logo Cagiva

Product list

Pos
Product
Price
Quantity
01
FRAME Parts can be in primer only
 
Price unknown
Price unavailable
OEM 800095401
SKU 14800095401

Estimated days to deliver 5

Details
02
ROLLER BEARING
 
54.37
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 151307001
SKU 14151307001

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
02
BEARING
 
33.43
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800095064
SKU 14800095064

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
03
LH FRONT ENGINE BRACKET
 
181.31
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800094629
SKU 14800094629

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
04
R/H ENGINE BRACKET
 
181.31
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800094630
SKU 14800094630

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
05
LH PILLION HANGER
 
36.29
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 80C086450
SKU 1480C086450

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
06
REAR FOOT REST BRACKET LEFT
 
Price unknown
Price unavailable
OEM 80C086449
SKU 1480C086449

Estimated days to deliver 5

Details
07
SCREW TCEIF M8X20
 
Price unknown
Price unavailable
OEM 8E0090426
SKU 148E0090426

Estimated days to deliver 5

Details
08
L.H. FOOT-REST
 
16.97
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800081625
SKU 14800081625

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
09
R.H. FOOT-REST
 
16.97
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800081624
SKU 14800081624

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
10
PIN
 
5.02
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800086452
SKU 14800086452

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
11
SEEGER RING
 
1.68
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 66N121308
SKU 1466N121308

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
12
SIDE STAND
 
Price unknown
Price unavailable
OEM 8000A0576
SKU 148000A0576

Estimated days to deliver 5

Details
12
SIDE STAND
 
Price unknown
Price unavailable
OEM 80A087365
SKU 1480A087365

Estimated days to deliver 5

Details
13
PIN
 
7.85
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800087377
SKU 14800087377

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
14
BUSHING FOR STAMPELLA LATERALE
 
3.57
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800087394
SKU 14800087394

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
15
SCREW
 
2.17
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 8D0090425
SKU 148D0090425

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
16
PLATE, FOR MOLLE STAMPELLA
 
2.03
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800087373
SKU 14800087373

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
17
SIDE STAND OUTER SPRING
 
10.50
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800045427
SKU 14800045427

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
18
SPRING
 
Price unknown
Price unavailable
OEM 800045428
SKU 14800045428

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
19
BRACKET
 
62.79
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800094532
SKU 14800094532

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
20
RIDERS LH HANGER NAV
 
62.79
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800094533
SKU 14800094533

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
21
SCREW
 
1.75
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 8C0090426
SKU 148C0090426

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
22
L.H. FOOT-REST ASSY
 
23.25
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800082177
SKU 14800082177

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
23
FOOT-REST RUBBER
 
14.95
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800080841
SKU 14800080841

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
24
SPRING. FOOT-REST
 
5.42
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800082176
SKU 14800082176

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
25
FOOT-REST PIN
 
10.32
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800082175
SKU 14800082175

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
26
SEEGER RING
 
1.68
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 66N121308
SKU 1466N121308

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
27
RIGHT FOOTREST
 
Price unknown
Price unavailable
OEM 800082178
SKU 14800082178

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
28
SCREW
 
0.65
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 8H0067545
SKU 148H0067545

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
29
WASHER
 
0.07
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 62N115536
SKU 1462N115536

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
30
PLATE, PARASPRUZZI
 
11.36
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800087432
SKU 14800087432

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
31
REAR FRAME Parts can be in primer only
 
218.15
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800094089
SKU 14800094089

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
32
SCREW TE M8X1.25X20 CH12
 
1.68
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800069056
SKU 14800069056

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
33
WASHER, D17-D8,3
 
0.98
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 8B0005893
SKU 148B0005893

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
34
PLATE
 
Price unknown
Price unavailable
OEM 800094922
SKU 14800094922

Estimated days to deliver 5

Details
35
RUBBER D20-D15-SP9
 
1.68
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800087416
SKU 14800087416

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
36
PLATE
 
11.40
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800094925
SKU 14800094925

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
37
SCREW
 
0.65
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 8H0067545
SKU 148H0067545

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
38
PLUG
 
Price unknown
Price unavailable
OEM 800032071
SKU 14800032071

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
40
PLATE
 
Price unknown
Price unavailable
OEM 800095510
SKU 14800095510

Estimated days to deliver 5

Details
41
SPACER
 
6.12
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800095369
SKU 14800095369

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
42
SCREW
 
2.17
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 8F0090425
SKU 148F0090425

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
43
SCREW
 
11.51
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 8C0094889
SKU 148C0094889

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
44
BRACKET, ENGINE
 
251.19
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800094862
SKU 14800094862

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
45
NUT
 
9.98
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800042023
SKU 14800042023

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
46
SCREW
 
11.97
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800095368
SKU 14800095368

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
47
SCREW M10X1,25 L40
 
Price unknown
Price unavailable
OEM 8N0082751
SKU 148N0082751

Estimated days to deliver 5

Details
48
NUT M10X1.25
 
Price unknown
Price unavailable
OEM 800042022
SKU 14800042022

Estimated days to deliver 5

Details
49
SCREW TCEI M10X1.25X26 CH8
 
8.95
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 8H0082751
SKU 148H0082751

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
50
SCREW
 
6.12
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 8T0082751
SKU 148T0082751

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
51
SCREW
 
9.93
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 8M0082751
SKU 148M0082751

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
52
SPACER
 
9.40
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 800095380
SKU 14800095380

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
53
SPACER
 
Price unknown
Price unavailable
OEM 800095388
SKU 14800095388

Estimated days to deliver 5

Details
54
SCREW
 
13.73
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 8D0094889
SKU 148D0094889

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
55
SCREW
 
10.00
Excl. BTW Incl. BTW
OEM 8L0095305
SKU 148L0095305

Estimated days to deliver 9

Details
56
U-BOLT
 
Price unknown
Price unavailable
OEM 8000A0529
SKU 148000A0529

Estimated days to deliver 5

Details

Can't find what you're looking for?

Sometimes OEM parts get discontinued, and not all parts are available as aftermarket. There could be a possibility it's in the other category (search for aftermarket parts by brand and model since they don't carry the OEM productnumbers).

Search all products
gears

Why choose GoParts?

  • Easy online ordering
  • All your spare parts from one supplier
  • Shipped and Packed Professionally

Multiple payment options

We offer several payment options. Pay safely and securely with the payment method you are used to.

payment-methods